ProAdc · LT

Kasper

No team nowLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,404 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games12last 30 days
Win rate16.7%1.89 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 98Champion 98Vipersongod#EUW6 / 8 / 122.3 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 19Loss31 min · 4 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Vipersongod#EUW0 / 7 / 253.6 KDA · 42 CSvsChampion 78Win34 min · 27 h ago
Champion 80Champion 80Vipersongod#EUW5 / 7 / 41.3 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 497Loss19 min · 27 h ago
Champion 50Champion 50Vipersongod#EUW5 / 9 / 71.3 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 202Loss26 min · 28 h ago
Champion 30Champion 30Vipersongod#EUW15 / 12 / 11.3 KDA · 257 CSvsChampion 121Loss28 min · 29 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59Vipersongod#EUW0 / 9 / 101.1 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 117Loss24 min · 9 d ago
Champion 901Champion 901Vipersongod#EUW1 / 5 / 30.8 KDA · 153 CSvsChampion 222Loss18 min · 10 d ago
Champion 98Champion 98Vipersongod#EUW3 / 6 / 92.0 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 240Loss35 min · 11 d ago
Champion 350Champion 350Vipersongod#EUW1 / 2 / 116.0 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 40Loss25 min · 11 d ago
Champion 350Champion 350Vipersongod#EUW0 / 9 / 50.6 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 526Loss21 min · 11 d ago
Champion 350Champion 350Vipersongod#EUW1 / 3 / 176.0 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 89Win28 min · 13 d ago
Champion 901Champion 901Vipersongod#EUW10 / 5 / 42.8 KDA · 335 CSvsChampion 69Loss33 min · 15 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 350333.3%2.5
Champion 9820.0%2.14
Champion 90120.0%1.8
Champion 121100.0%3.57
Champion 8010.0%1.29
Champion 5010.0%1.33
Champion 3010.0%1.33
Champion 5910.0%1.11