ProMid · ES

Keruby

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster204 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games11last 30 days
Win rate72.7%2.92 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 910Champion 910Vanished#R00113 / 8 / 173.8 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 147Win36 min · 32 h ago
Champion 62Champion 62Vanished#R0012 / 7 / 81.4 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 234Loss29 min · 33 h ago
Champion 910Champion 910Vanished#R0015 / 10 / 81.3 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 161Loss32 min · 35 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61Vanished#R0014 / 6 / 51.5 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 134Loss23 min · 36 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54Vanished#R0015 / 5 / 133.6 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 31Win27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 910Champion 910Vanished#R0018 / 4 / 63.5 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 134Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246Vanished#R00114 / 4 / 106.0 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 91Win29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Vanished#R00116 / 8 / 42.5 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 103Win27 min · 7 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Vanished#R0010 / 0 / 00.0 KDA · 2 CSvsChampion 103Win1 min · 8 d ago
Champion 22Champion 22Vanished#R0015 / 5 / 194.8 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 222Win24 min · 10 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Vanished#R00114 / 5 / 53.8 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 893Win24 min · 12 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 910366.7%2.59
Champion 1342100.0%3.8
Champion 6210.0%1.43
Champion 6110.0%1.5
Champion 541100.0%3.6
Champion 2461100.0%6
Champion 5171100.0%2.5
Champion 221100.0%4.8

Accounts2

Vanished#R001EUW · peak MasterMaster 204 LP122W 131LNmout 3lik#Cruz1EUW · peak DiamondDiamond III 25 LP75W 94L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

6 games
4 games
4 games
3 games
2 games
1 games
1 games
1 games