ProMid · FR

Kopuma

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster597 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games59last 30 days
Win rate61.0%2.40 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 61Champion 61Kopuma#EUW11 / 2 / 26.5 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 777Win15 min · 47 min ago
Champion 7Champion 7Kopuma#EUW6 / 12 / 81.2 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 134Win32 min · 2 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805Kopuma#EUW17 / 9 / 72.7 KDA · 159 CSvsChampion 80Win25 min · 14 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84Kopuma#EUW18 / 9 / 52.6 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 14Loss31 min · 14 h ago
Champion 221Champion 221Kopuma#EUW4 / 11 / 40.7 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 115Loss27 min · 15 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145Fernando Alonso#20287 / 8 / 81.9 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 4Win31 min · 21 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805Kopuma#EUW12 / 10 / 31.5 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 245Loss32 min · 21 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84Kopuma#EUW2 / 12 / 10.3 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 904Loss30 min · 22 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Kopuma#EUW11 / 8 / 41.9 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 45Loss28 min · 45 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145Kopuma#EUW21 / 8 / 114.0 KDA · 281 CSvsChampion 498Win31 min · 45 h ago
Champion 238Champion 238Kopuma#EUW7 / 9 / 51.3 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 893Loss29 min · 46 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Kopuma#EUW16 / 11 / 152.8 KDA · 283 CSvsChampion 90Win46 min · 4 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Fernando Alonso#20289 / 2 / 67.5 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 10Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Fernando Alonso#20289 / 3 / 96.0 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 523Win23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Fernando Alonso#20281 / 9 / 00.1 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 103Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Fernando Alonso#202812 / 1 / 416.0 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 36Win23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 13Champion 13Fernando Alonso#20283 / 8 / 132.0 KDA · 328 CSvsChampion 245Loss36 min · 5 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Fernando Alonso#202814 / 4 / 95.8 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 103Win25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Fernando Alonso#20282 / 14 / 60.6 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 67Loss28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Fernando Alonso#20288 / 5 / 62.8 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 777Win26 min · 17 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1451883.3%3.22
Champion 1341675.0%2.9
Champion 84520.0%2.05
Champion 805450.0%2.03
Champion 7366.7%1.94
Champion 1820.0%0.86
Champion 112250.0%1.63
Champion 611100.0%6.5
Champion 22110.0%0.73
Champion 23810.0%1.33
Champion 1310.0%2
Champion 6410.0%2.25

Accounts2

Fernando Alonso#2028EUW · peak MasterMaster 597 LP81W 55LKopuma#EUWEUW · peak DiamondDiamond IV 57 LP41W 63L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

24 games
21 games
19 games
18 games
18 games
16 games
15 games
12 games

Teams

FC NantesMid · 2020–2020