ProSupport · PL

kuvvu

Best rankMaster236 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games16last 30 days
Win rate43.8%2.64 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 99Champion 99kuvvu#qwe1 / 5 / 81.8 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 117Loss25 min · 14 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145kuvvu#qwe8 / 8 / 41.5 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 429Loss29 min · 14 h ago
Champion 22Champion 22kuvvu#qwe4 / 8 / 152.4 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 15Loss33 min · 15 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117tabaluga#dmuch3 / 3 / 197.3 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 143Win27 min · 39 h ago
Champion 99Champion 99tabaluga#dmuch3 / 5 / 265.8 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 12Win29 min · 40 h ago
Champion 147Champion 147tabaluga#dmuch0 / 7 / 101.4 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 117Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 22Champion 22tabaluga#dmuch11 / 5 / 43.0 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 81Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 901Champion 901tabaluga#dmuch12 / 5 / 33.0 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 67Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 99Champion 99tabaluga#dmuch3 / 5 / 174.0 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 111Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43tabaluga#dmuch1 / 3 / 176.0 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 412Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222tabaluga#dmuch12 / 7 / 133.6 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 29Loss30 min · 7 d ago
Champion 37Champion 37tabaluga#dmuch0 / 3 / 00.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 147Loss15 min · 7 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81tabaluga#dmuch4 / 13 / 111.2 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 51Win33 min · 9 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134tabaluga#dmuch2 / 3 / 11.0 KDA · 80 CSvsChampion 202Loss11 min · 9 d ago
Champion 901Champion 901tabaluga#dmuch4 / 4 / 83.0 KDA · 260 CSvsChampion 236Win30 min · 10 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902tabaluga#dmuch1 / 6 / 132.3 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 53Loss27 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 99333.3%3.87
Champion 22250.0%2.62
Champion 9012100.0%3
Champion 14510.0%1.5
Champion 1171100.0%7.33
Champion 14710.0%1.43
Champion 431100.0%6
Champion 22210.0%3.57
Champion 3710.0%0
Champion 811100.0%1.15
Champion 13410.0%1
Champion 90210.0%2.33

Accounts2

tabaluga#dmuchEUW · peak MasterMaster 236 LP113W 99Lkuvvu#qweEUW · peak MasterDiamond I 75 LP83W 99L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

6 games
5 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
2 games
2 games