ProAdc · GR

Kyro

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster254 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games28last 30 days
Win rate57.1%2.30 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 64Champion 64Kyro#20007 / 8 / 102.1 KDA · 146 CSvsChampion 30Loss26 min · 20 h ago
Champion 51Champion 51Kyro#20008 / 4 / 176.3 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 222Win27 min · 22 h ago
Champion 222Champion 222Kyro#200016 / 9 / 102.9 KDA · 451 CSvsChampion 202Win38 min · 42 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58Kyro#20000 / 8 / 10.1 KDA · 304 CSvsChampion 54Loss33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 235Champion 235Kyro#20002 / 10 / 161.8 KDA · 48 CSvsChampion 89Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Kyro#20008 / 4 / 125.0 KDA · 274 CSvsChampion 45Win30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Kyro#20005 / 11 / 101.4 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 498Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 58Champion 58Kyro#20007 / 7 / 112.6 KDA · 355 CSvsChampion 54Loss45 min · 3 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523Kyro#20005 / 1 / 27.0 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 901Win22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 238Champion 238Kyro#20005 / 2 / 23.5 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 246Win23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Kyro#200011 / 2 / 79.0 KDA · 305 CSvsChampion 236Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Kyro#20008 / 7 / 92.4 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 22Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Kyro#20002 / 2 / 32.5 KDA · 145 CSvsChampion 804Loss15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Kyro#20002 / 7 / 40.9 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 18Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Kyro#20003 / 11 / 131.5 KDA · 272 CSvsChampion 202Win31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Kyro#20004 / 8 / 91.6 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 22Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523Kyro#20005 / 6 / 72.0 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 145Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Kyro#200014 / 8 / 103.0 KDA · 339 CSvsChampion 63Win36 min · 7 d ago
Champion 147Champion 147Kyro#20003 / 5 / 174.0 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 18Win25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 67Champion 67Kyro#20001 / 6 / 40.8 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 78Loss25 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 515100.0%3.33
Champion 81450.0%3
Champion 222366.7%2.08
Champion 5820.0%1.27
Champion 523250.0%2.71
Champion 182100.0%2
Champion 6410.0%2.13
Champion 2351100.0%1.8
Champion 42910.0%1.36
Champion 2381100.0%3.5
Champion 4310.0%0.86
Champion 1471100.0%4

Accounts2

Kyro#2000EUW · peak MasterMaster 254 LP226W 219LKarliâh#013EUW · peak EmeraldEmerald IV 0 LP67W 68L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

13 games
10 games
6 games
5 games
4 games
4 games
4 games
4 games

Teams

Pertinax EsportsBot · 2023–2023