ProTop · FR

Kyrou

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster1,494 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games51last 30 days
Win rate54.9%1.70 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 777Champion 777FallusFiscale#IMPOT4 / 3 / 94.3 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 68Win23 min · 2 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157FallusFiscale#IMPOT3 / 11 / 81.0 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 122Loss30 min · 3 h ago
Champion 122Champion 122FallusFiscale#IMPOT3 / 9 / 40.8 KDA · 151 CSvsChampion 69Loss27 min · 4 h ago
Champion 122Champion 122FallusFiscale#IMPOT8 / 4 / 22.5 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 6Win24 min · 4 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777FallusFiscale#IMPOT2 / 5 / 71.8 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 14Win21 min · 25 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157FallusFiscale#IMPOT7 / 4 / 114.5 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 516Win32 min · 25 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777FallusFiscale#IMPOT10 / 3 / 65.3 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 904Win27 min · 26 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157FallusFiscale#IMPOT9 / 5 / 114.0 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 799Win30 min · 44 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777FallusFiscale#IMPOT2 / 8 / 20.5 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 85Loss27 min · 44 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777FallusFiscale#IMPOT13 / 4 / 75.0 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 19Win23 min · 45 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157FallusFiscale#IMPOT8 / 11 / 41.1 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 897Loss35 min · 3 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777FallusFiscale#IMPOT11 / 7 / 42.1 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 14Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777FallusFiscale#IMPOT9 / 7 / 52.0 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 54Loss32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777FallusFiscale#IMPOT2 / 5 / 00.4 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 2Loss19 min · 4 d ago
Champion 86Champion 86FallusFiscale#IMPOT3 / 2 / 12.0 KDA · 119 CSvsChampion 39Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777FallusFiscale#IMPOT13 / 5 / 74.0 KDA · 324 CSvsChampion 79Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122FallusFiscale#IMPOT8 / 6 / 62.3 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 777Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 157Champion 157FallusFiscale#IMPOT8 / 6 / 62.3 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 127Win26 min · 6 d ago
Champion 86Champion 86FallusFiscale#IMPOT4 / 10 / 50.9 KDA · 302 CSvsChampion 127Loss34 min · 6 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777FallusFiscale#IMPOT9 / 1 / 413.0 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 79Win26 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 7772360.9%1.98
Champion 157955.6%1.77
Champion 122450.0%1.63
Champion 240.0%0.78
Champion 86366.7%1.52
Champion 9043100.0%2.37
Champion 87520.0%1.16
Champion 4201100.0%2.5
Champion 5161100.0%4
Champion 89710.0%0.33

Accounts1

FallusFiscale#IMPOTEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,494 LP729W 660L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

35 games
29 games
17 games
15 games
14 games
10 games
8 games
5 games