ProSupport · NL

Lars

No team nowX
Best rankMaster574 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games38last 30 days
Win rate50.0%3.41 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 111Champion 111iL Lars#bier1 / 8 / 152.0 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 16Loss30 min · 32 h ago
Champion 26Champion 26iL Lars#bier2 / 5 / 153.4 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 35Loss31 min · 35 h ago
Champion 26Champion 26iL Lars#bier2 / 8 / 162.3 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 12Loss31 min · 35 h ago
Champion 26Champion 26iL Lars#bier1 / 3 / 3411.7 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 16Win33 min · 36 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12iL Lars#bier0 / 12 / 70.6 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 267Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 26Champion 26iL Lars#bier1 / 1 / 2021.0 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 497Win23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12iL Lars#bier0 / 8 / 30.4 KDA · 11 CSvsChampion 267Loss22 min · 2 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12iL Lars#bier1 / 6 / 142.5 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 37Win35 min · 2 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12iL Lars#bier1 / 5 / 132.8 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 26Win31 min · 2 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12iL Lars#bier2 / 3 / 186.7 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 16Win26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14iL Lars#bier4 / 4 / 195.8 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 103Win33 min · 2 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526iL Lars#bier2 / 4 / 195.3 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 40Win26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 26Champion 26iL Lars#bier1 / 7 / 50.9 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 267Loss23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526iL Lars#bier1 / 7 / 142.1 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 223Win24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902iL Lars#bier1 / 6 / 61.2 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 235Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 26Champion 26iL Lars#bier2 / 3 / 104.0 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 235Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267iL Lars#bier0 / 2 / 126.0 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 16Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117iL Lars#bier0 / 3 / 206.7 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 43Win33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 26Champion 26iL Lars#bier0 / 3 / 175.7 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 350Loss32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 26Champion 26iL Lars#bier6 / 4 / 288.5 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 111Win26 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 262352.2%4.31
Champion 12560.0%1.74
Champion 5262100.0%3.27
Champion 11110.0%2
Champion 141100.0%5.75
Champion 90210.0%1.17
Champion 26710.0%6
Champion 1171100.0%6.67
Champion 20110.0%3.6
Champion 11310.0%1.22
Champion 14710.0%1.83

Accounts1

iL Lars#bierEUW · peak MasterMaster 574 LP601W 609L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

26 games
23 games
23 games
18 games
9 games
6 games
6 games
5 games