ProAdc · ES

Lisbd

Best rankMaster1,202 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games30last 30 days
Win rate60.0%2.28 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 222Champion 222perfilraro#lisbd2 / 6 / 41.0 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 145Loss29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15perfilraro#lisbd7 / 6 / 113.0 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 145Loss29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81perfilraro#lisbd4 / 3 / 32.3 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 804Win21 min · 2 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15perfilraro#lisbd7 / 2 / 66.5 KDA · 141 CSvsChampion 119Win16 min · 3 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222perfilraro#lisbd6 / 7 / 61.7 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 804Win28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40perfilraro#lisbd2 / 6 / 295.2 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 235Win33 min · 4 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15perfilraro#lisbd6 / 4 / 93.8 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 910Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222perfilraro#lisbd6 / 3 / 84.7 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 804Win24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15perfilraro#lisbd2 / 5 / 61.6 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 67Loss25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 68Champion 68perfilraro#lisbd3 / 5 / 72.0 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 69Win23 min · 6 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110perfilraro#lisbd1 / 10 / 20.3 KDA · 86 CSvsChampion 30Loss15 min · 6 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15perfilraro#lisbd2 / 0 / 46.0 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 222Win16 min · 6 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15perfilraro#lisbd3 / 5 / 133.2 KDA · 360 CSvsChampion 202Win36 min · 6 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15perfilraro#lisbd10 / 9 / 122.4 KDA · 288 CSvsChampion 29Win30 min · 7 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110perfilraro#lisbd3 / 4 / 62.3 KDA · 133 CSvsChampion 804Win15 min · 7 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804perfilraro#lisbd1 / 8 / 40.6 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 81Loss25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523perfilraro#lisbd5 / 5 / 41.8 KDA · 277 CSvsChampion 804Loss29 min · 7 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40perfilraro#lisbd3 / 13 / 191.7 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 43Loss34 min · 7 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15perfilraro#lisbd13 / 5 / 63.8 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 498Win25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804perfilraro#lisbd8 / 5 / 93.4 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 55Loss24 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 15875.0%3.25
Champion 40757.1%2.56
Champion 222366.7%2
Champion 81366.7%1.94
Champion 523366.7%2.14
Champion 110250.0%0.86
Champion 80420.0%1.69
Champion 681100.0%2
Champion 49810.0%1.2

Accounts1

perfilraro#lisbdEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,202 LP488W 435L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

15 games
10 games
8 games
8 games
8 games
7 games
7 games
6 games

Teams

Tan'i eSportsBot · 2025–2025UCAM EsportsBot · sub · 2022–2025UCAM Tokiers AcademyBot · 2022–2024