ProAdc · DE

Lowfire

Best rankMaster1,371 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games34last 30 days
Win rate52.9%2.31 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 54Champion 54ECF Lowfire125#ECF2 / 6 / 91.8 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 84Loss29 min · 29 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498ECF Lowfire125#ECF8 / 10 / 152.3 KDA · 291 CSvsChampion 51Loss35 min · 29 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498ECF Lowfire125#ECF13 / 5 / 94.4 KDA · 289 CSvsChampion 236Win30 min · 30 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202ECF Lowfire125#ECF4 / 7 / 112.1 KDA · 294 CSvsChampion 18Loss33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498ECF Lowfire125#ECF6 / 6 / 72.2 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 18Win22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498ECF Lowfire125#ECF2 / 4 / 41.5 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 81Loss26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 69Champion 69ECF Lowfire125#ECF0 / 2 / 10.5 KDA · 175 CSvsChampion 897Loss18 min · 5 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145ECF Lowfire125#ECF9 / 8 / 61.9 KDA · 273 CSvsChampion 202Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134ECF Lowfire125#ECF4 / 8 / 81.5 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 101Loss27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498ECF Lowfire125#ECF5 / 8 / 41.1 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 910Loss28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54ECF Lowfire125#ECF5 / 7 / 31.1 KDA · 114 CSvsChampion 31Loss20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222ECF Lowfire125#ECF3 / 10 / 60.9 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 498Loss22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498ECF Lowfire125#ECF8 / 9 / 102.0 KDA · 419 CSvsChampion 18Loss39 min · 5 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498ECF Lowfire125#ECF6 / 1 / 511.0 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 523Win16 min · 6 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498ECF Lowfire125#ECF16 / 4 / 34.8 KDA · 302 CSvsChampion 136Win29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498ECF Lowfire125#ECF4 / 1 / 15.0 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 18Win15 min · 6 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498ECF Lowfire125#ECF0 / 3 / 41.3 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 143Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54ECF Lowfire125#ECF3 / 5 / 61.8 KDA · 148 CSvsChampion 39Loss24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222ECF Lowfire125#ECF6 / 3 / 105.3 KDA · 293 CSvsChampion 804Loss29 min · 7 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498ECF Lowfire125#ECF8 / 5 / 83.2 KDA · 322 CSvsChampion 777Win34 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 4981675.0%3.12
Champion 5430.0%1.56
Champion 22230.0%1.5
Champion 202250.0%2.67
Champion 11220.0%0.54
Champion 6910.0%0.5
Champion 1451100.0%1.88
Champion 13410.0%1.5
Champion 20110.0%1.67
Champion 2211100.0%3
Champion 1151100.0%0.44
Champion 1131100.0%8