ProMid · US

lyra

Best rankEmerald50 LP
Accounts1NA
Games68last 30 days
Win rate38.2%1.88 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri3 / 7 / 00.4 KDA · 144 CSvsChampion 910Loss27 min · 2 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri9 / 10 / 81.7 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 136Loss37 min · 3 h ago
Champion 147Champion 147lyra#cheri1 / 10 / 80.9 KDA · 45 CSvsChampion 99Loss23 min · 3 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri15 / 5 / 84.6 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 84Loss31 min · 4 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri0 / 4 / 10.3 KDA · 125 CSvsChampion 157Loss17 min · 4 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri4 / 7 / 20.9 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 84Loss27 min · 5 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri3 / 1 / 25.0 KDA · 101 CSvsChampion 777Win12 min · 5 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84lyra#cheri4 / 8 / 41.0 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 75Loss31 min · 7 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri9 / 8 / 112.5 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 157Loss36 min · 8 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri27 / 9 / 43.4 KDA · 282 CSvsChampion 84Loss41 min · 9 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri2 / 1 / 02.0 KDA · 56 CSvsChampion 84Win8 min · 9 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri9 / 8 / 92.3 KDA · 339 CSvsChampion 910Win46 min · 10 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84lyra#cheri3 / 8 / 51.0 KDA · 144 CSvsChampion 7Loss24 min · 10 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84lyra#cheri12 / 7 / 72.7 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 103Win31 min · 11 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84lyra#cheri7 / 9 / 41.2 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 25Loss29 min · 12 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri4 / 3 / 104.7 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 166Win28 min · 12 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri12 / 8 / 52.1 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 238Loss34 min · 13 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84lyra#cheri10 / 10 / 91.9 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 92Win33 min · 14 h ago
Champion 887Champion 887lyra#cheri4 / 8 / 20.8 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 150Win31 min · 15 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103lyra#cheri11 / 7 / 113.1 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 4Win34 min · 31 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1033339.4%2.24
Champion 842433.3%1.55
Champion 2130.0%1.89
Champion 99366.7%2.62
Champion 14720.0%0.88
Champion 8871100.0%0.75
Champion 7771100.0%1.36
Champion 161100.0%1.71

Accounts1

lyra#cheriNA · peak MasterEmerald I 50 LP673W 680L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

44 games
39 games
27 games
24 games
22 games
17 games
7 games
7 games

Teams

Melon Milk EsportsMid · 2026–nowNow