ProTop · PL

MadM4n

Best rankMaster853 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games54last 30 days
Win rate59.3%1.66 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 150Champion 150Dan Madesclaire#GOAT5 / 12 / 00.4 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 58Win29 min · 41 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Dan Madesclaire#GOAT3 / 9 / 71.1 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 14Loss34 min · 41 h ago
Champion 98Champion 98Dan Madesclaire#GOAT1 / 5 / 20.6 KDA · 104 CSvsChampion 240Loss16 min · 42 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897Dan Madesclaire#GOAT5 / 8 / 71.5 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 240Win28 min · 42 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Dan Madesclaire#GOAT6 / 3 / 33.0 KDA · 175 CSvsChampion 150Win19 min · 3 d ago
Champion 887Champion 887Dan Madesclaire#GOAT4 / 7 / 20.9 KDA · 104 CSvsChampion 77Win16 min · 3 d ago
Champion 79Champion 79Dan Madesclaire#GOAT6 / 3 / 43.3 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 164Win24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 80Champion 80Dan Madesclaire#GOAT4 / 19 / 120.8 KDA · 143 CSvsChampion 126Win34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54Dan Madesclaire#GOAT8 / 1 / 1826.0 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 20Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54Dan Madesclaire#GOAT4 / 6 / 00.7 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 64Loss22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Dan Madesclaire#GOAT7 / 10 / 10.8 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 39Loss26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 150Champion 150Dan Madesclaire#GOAT11 / 2 / 79.0 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 897Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Dan Madesclaire#GOAT5 / 8 / 00.6 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 518Loss24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 68Champion 68Dan Madesclaire#GOAT4 / 6 / 10.8 KDA · 147 CSvsChampion 897Win19 min · 6 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266Dan Madesclaire#GOAT12 / 2 / 48.0 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 114Win18 min · 6 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Dan Madesclaire#GOAT2 / 8 / 00.3 KDA · 100 CSvsChampion 150Loss15 min · 6 d ago
Champion 79Champion 79Dan Madesclaire#GOAT2 / 4 / 51.8 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 126Win22 min · 6 d ago
Champion 887Champion 887Dan Madesclaire#GOAT4 / 3 / 11.7 KDA · 159 CSvsChampion 516Win16 min · 6 d ago
Champion 2Champion 2Dan Madesclaire#GOAT6 / 14 / 10.5 KDA · 343 CSvsChampion 266Win35 min · 7 d ago
Champion 24Champion 24Dan Madesclaire#GOAT10 / 4 / 43.5 KDA · 258 CSvsChampion 240Win27 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 897580.0%2.15
Champion 42540.0%1.18
Champion 1503100.0%1.78
Champion 777333.3%1.52
Champion 799366.7%1.81
Champion 83333.3%0.83
Champion 98250.0%2.23
Champion 517250.0%1
Champion 8872100.0%1.1
Champion 792100.0%2.43
Champion 54250.0%4.29
Champion 68250.0%0.72

Accounts2

Dan Madesclaire#GOATEUW · peak MasterMaster 853 LP201W 189LIMP Joker#yutaEUW · peak MasterDiamond II 75 LP128W 91L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

20 games
16 games
9 games
8 games
8 games
6 games
6 games
5 games