ProSupport · SE

Marcuza

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,074 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games101last 30 days
Win rate54.5%4.48 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 12Champion 12Marcuza #EUW1 / 3 / 227.7 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 44Win28 min · 7 h ago
Champion 201Champion 201Marcuza #EUW1 / 4 / 195.0 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 53Win31 min · 8 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW3 / 2 / 1710.0 KDA · 9 CSvsChampion 201Win22 min · 8 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW1 / 6 / 91.7 KDA · 42 CSvsChampion 412Loss28 min · 9 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW1 / 4 / 113.0 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 117Loss25 min · 20 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW2 / 7 / 122.0 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 267Loss32 min · 20 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW4 / 3 / 146.0 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 117Loss28 min · 21 h ago
Champion 888Champion 888Marcuza #EUW0 / 5 / 91.8 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 12Loss21 min · 21 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW1 / 1 / 1011.0 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 117Win15 min · 22 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW0 / 2 / 115.5 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 902Loss29 min · 22 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Marcuza #EUW2 / 1 / 1416.0 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 235Win22 min · 23 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW0 / 1 / 44.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 497Loss20 min · 23 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW2 / 2 / 2513.5 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 497Win31 min · 24 h ago
Champion 147Champion 147Marcuza #EUW4 / 1 / 711.0 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 81Win23 min · 24 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW1 / 6 / 142.5 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 142Loss29 min · 25 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW0 / 2 / 2914.5 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 12Loss40 min · 26 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Marcuza #EUW1 / 4 / 246.3 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 99Loss36 min · 27 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Marcuza #EUW1 / 3 / 52.0 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 412Loss15 min · 27 h ago
Champion 267Champion 267Marcuza #EUW2 / 5 / 214.6 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 43Win28 min · 27 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Marcuza #EUW0 / 7 / 71.0 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 267Loss28 min · 28 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 121637.5%3.17
Champion 401625.0%4.56
Champion 1111553.3%3.44
Champion 431546.7%4.69
Champion 1171471.4%7.61
Champion 201875.0%3.74
Champion 888560.0%9.55
Champion 1474100.0%4.4
Champion 373100.0%6.25
Champion 267250.0%3.33
Champion 162100.0%4.86
Champion 531100.0%9.5

Accounts3

Marcuza #EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,074 LP322W 280Lmxrcxza#EUWEUW · peak MasterDiamond II 75 LP59W 39LMarcuzaen#EUWEUWUnranked

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

49 games
46 games
41 games
40 games
35 games
34 games
34 games
23 games