ProSupport · LB

Matthieu

Best rankMaster1,030 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games19last 30 days
Win rate42.1%3.26 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 267Champion 267Matthieu#MENA1 / 6 / 71.3 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 518Loss22 min · 14 h ago
Champion 267Champion 267Matthieu#MENA3 / 4 / 205.8 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 7Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Matthieu#MENA1 / 8 / 131.8 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 53Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Matthieu#MENA2 / 6 / 51.2 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 45Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Matthieu#MENA0 / 6 / 71.2 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 117Loss28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Matthieu#MENA1 / 2 / 95.0 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 902Win19 min · 5 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40Matthieu#MENA1 / 5 / 132.8 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 147Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Matthieu#MENA2 / 8 / 202.8 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 43Loss39 min · 5 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Matthieu#MENA5 / 4 / 257.5 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 57Win29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Matthieu#MENA1 / 8 / 172.3 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 16Loss30 min · 6 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Matthieu#MENA0 / 8 / 212.6 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 235Loss32 min · 6 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Matthieu#MENA0 / 8 / 232.9 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 43Win31 min · 6 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Matthieu#MENA1 / 2 / 3920.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 201Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Matthieu#MENA1 / 3 / 207.0 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 111Win27 min · 11 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Matthieu#MENA2 / 3 / 124.7 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 26Loss33 min · 11 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Matthieu#MENA1 / 8 / 141.9 KDA · 43 CSvsChampion 432Loss35 min · 11 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Matthieu#MENA0 / 6 / 142.3 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 16Loss28 min · 11 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Matthieu#MENA3 / 7 / 193.1 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 201Loss29 min · 12 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Matthieu#MENA1 / 2 / 158.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 412Win18 min · 17 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 267757.1%4.11
Champion 117520.0%3.39
Champion 892100.0%3.18
Champion 4320.0%1.57
Champion 13410.0%1.17
Champion 4321100.0%5
Champion 4010.0%2.8

Accounts3

Matthieu#MENAEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,030 LP543W 500LAoLdarkrizen#EUWEUWUnrankedAoLZv#EUWEUWUnranked

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

14 games
9 games
8 games
7 games
7 games
7 games
6 games
4 games

Teams

Rich GangSupport · sub · 2025–2025