ProMid · US

Meslo

Best rankMaster72 LP
Accounts1NA
Games8last 30 days
Win rate50.0%3.11 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 5Champion 5Meslo#2068 / 7 / 21.4 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 80Loss32 min · 33 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203Meslo#20610 / 7 / 92.7 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 254Win29 min · 45 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141Meslo#2069 / 7 / 41.9 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 92Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 107Champion 107Meslo#2067 / 5 / 42.2 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 121Loss29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59Meslo#20619 / 10 / 224.1 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 133Win40 min · 6 d ago
Champion 60Champion 60Meslo#20610 / 7 / 92.7 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 64Win34 min · 6 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62Meslo#20610 / 7 / 133.3 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 141Loss34 min · 6 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246Meslo#20620 / 4 / 128.0 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 62Win39 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 510.0%1.43
Champion 2031100.0%2.71
Champion 14110.0%1.86
Champion 10710.0%2.2
Champion 591100.0%4.1
Champion 601100.0%2.71
Champion 6210.0%3.29
Champion 2461100.0%8

Accounts1

Meslo#206NA · peak MasterMaster 72 LP166W 147L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

4 games
3 games
3 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
2 games