ProSupport · UA

Mirali

Best rankMaster498 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games39last 30 days
Win rate41.0%3.25 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 111Champion 111Mirali#EUW24 / 14 / 413.2 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 62Win40 min · 11 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Mirali#EUW20 / 7 / 81.1 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 117Loss31 min · 12 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Mirali#EUW21 / 12 / 262.3 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 111Loss38 min · 12 h ago
Champion 43Champion 43Mirali#EUW22 / 9 / 71.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 37Loss28 min · 13 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Mirali#EUW20 / 3 / 144.7 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 99Win25 min · 14 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Mirali#EUW20 / 3 / 144.7 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 201Loss26 min · 14 h ago
Champion 43Champion 43Mirali#EUW21 / 2 / 3417.5 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 117Win28 min · 16 h ago
Champion 201Champion 201Mirali#EUW21 / 4 / 338.5 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 44Win27 min · 35 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Mirali#EUW20 / 9 / 131.4 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 902Loss30 min · 35 h ago
Champion 147Champion 147Mirali#EUW22 / 7 / 61.1 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 201Loss19 min · 36 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Mirali#EUW21 / 1 / 1011.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 201Loss27 min · 36 h ago
Champion 43Champion 43Mirali#EUW20 / 4 / 71.8 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 35Loss25 min · 37 h ago
Champion 147Champion 147Mirali#EUW22 / 3 / 3311.7 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 16Win29 min · 42 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Mirali#EUW22 / 3 / 228.0 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 201Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Mirali#EUW22 / 6 / 142.7 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 117Win32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Mirali#EUW20 / 8 / 182.3 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 555Loss32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Mirali#EUW20 / 1 / 1818.0 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 37Win36 min · 3 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Mirali#EUW21 / 3 / 41.7 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 40Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902Mirali#EUW20 / 4 / 102.5 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 43Loss26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Mirali#EUW21 / 7 / 121.9 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 53Loss25 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 431250.0%2.8
Champion 117944.4%4.13
Champion 111714.3%2.47
Champion 267450.0%4.18
Champion 147250.0%4.3
Champion 52610.0%2.25
Champion 2011100.0%8.5
Champion 90210.0%2.5
Champion 991100.0%22
Champion 88810.0%2.25

Accounts1

Mirali#EUW2EUW · peak MasterMaster 498 LP547W 559L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

28 games
24 games
17 games
15 games
15 games
13 games
12 games
10 games

Teams

Barcząca Esports BabylonSupport · 2026–nowNowWNB Players EUSupport · 2026–nowNow