ProMid · NL

Monkie

No team now
Best rankGrandmaster2,150 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games82last 30 days
Win rate47.6%2.54 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 78Champion 78Monkie#butt4 / 5 / 113.0 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 526Win29 min · 15 h ago
Champion 79Champion 79Monkie#butt2 / 2 / 32.5 KDA · 112 CSvsChampion 157Win17 min · 15 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Monkie#butt9 / 2 / 99.0 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 893Win23 min · 39 h ago
Champion 63Champion 63Monkie#butt5 / 8 / 81.6 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 81Loss23 min · 40 h ago
Champion 63Champion 63Monkie#butt3 / 5 / 51.6 KDA · 151 CSvsChampion 245Loss21 min · 40 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Monkie#butt2 / 9 / 232.8 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 142Win29 min · 41 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Monkie#butt3 / 3 / 42.3 KDA · 100 CSvsChampion 518Loss15 min · 41 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Monkie#butt4 / 1 / 26.0 KDA · 122 CSvsChampion 157Win15 min · 42 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Monkie#butt5 / 6 / 183.8 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 8Win32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Monkie#butt11 / 5 / 104.2 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 910Loss32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 79Champion 79Monkie#butt5 / 5 / 41.8 KDA · 124 CSvsChampion 64Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Monkie#butt11 / 8 / 72.3 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 157Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236Monkie#butt8 / 11 / 101.6 KDA · 110 CSvsChampion 157Loss23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Monkie#butt14 / 4 / 85.5 KDA · 143 CSvsChampion 238Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Monkie#butt1 / 6 / 162.8 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 12Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Monkie#butt7 / 9 / 21.0 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 126Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 99Champion 99Monkie#butt5 / 3 / 84.3 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 910Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236Monkie#butt2 / 6 / 20.7 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 429Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Monkie#butt1 / 10 / 00.1 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 497Loss21 min · 4 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Monkie#butt5 / 2 / 65.5 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 103Win29 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 73647.2%3.16
Champion 791553.3%2.52
Champion 12742.9%1.65
Champion 202728.6%2.48
Champion 236757.1%1.79
Champion 63520.0%1.87
Champion 78366.7%2.21
Champion 992100.0%3

Accounts1

Monkie#buttEUW · peak GrandmasterGrandmaster 2,150 LP454W 399L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

46 games
36 games
21 games
17 games
14 games
12 games
8 games
8 games