ProAdc · NO

Nikko

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster649 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games10last 30 days
Win rate20.0%1.78 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 81Champion 81sipofcola#fent1 / 6 / 10.3 KDA · 148 CSvsChampion 18Loss18 min · 39 h ago
Champion 96Champion 96Blue#EU337 / 11 / 91.5 KDA · 287 CSvsChampion 18Loss37 min · 3 d ago
Champion 9Champion 9Blue#EU338 / 7 / 173.6 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 141Win37 min · 5 d ago
Champion 17Champion 17Blue#EU333 / 12 / 50.7 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 2Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21Blue#EU3311 / 8 / 112.8 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 115Loss31 min · 6 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Blue#EU337 / 7 / 51.7 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 202Loss24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 119Champion 119Blue#EU3311 / 13 / 101.6 KDA · 328 CSvsChampion 29Loss43 min · 10 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Blue#EU333 / 6 / 163.2 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 157Win29 min · 12 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15Blue#EU338 / 10 / 71.5 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 18Loss29 min · 12 d ago
Champion 57Champion 57Blue#EU335 / 7 / 102.1 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 517Loss32 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 8110.0%0.33
Champion 9610.0%1.45
Champion 91100.0%3.57
Champion 1710.0%0.67
Champion 2110.0%2.75
Champion 22210.0%1.71
Champion 11910.0%1.62
Champion 2021100.0%3.17
Champion 1510.0%1.5
Champion 5710.0%2.14

Accounts2

Blue#EU33EUW · peak MasterMaster 649 LP389W 380Lsipofcola#fentEUW · peak DiamondDiamond I 57 LP46W 48L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
2 games
2 games