ProSupport · DE

Niqqi

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster4 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games20last 30 days
Win rate50.0%3.78 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 518Champion 518Nikurasu#2577 / 5 / 195.2 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 497Loss28 min · 30 h ago
Champion 432Champion 432Nikurasu#2570 / 4 / 184.5 KDA · 41 CSvsChampion 412Win29 min · 31 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145Nikurasu#25712 / 11 / 41.5 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 110Loss29 min · 31 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497Nikurasu#2573 / 4 / 154.5 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 78Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Nikurasu#2572 / 8 / 71.1 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 267Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Nikurasu#2572 / 3 / 93.7 KDA · 8 CSvsChampion 201Win15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Nikurasu#2578 / 7 / 51.9 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 498Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40Nikurasu#2572 / 3 / 3913.7 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 412Win42 min · 4 d ago
Champion 201Champion 201Nikurasu#2571 / 5 / 275.6 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 111Win31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Nikurasu#2575 / 9 / 61.2 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 127Loss30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Nikurasu#2578 / 7 / 133.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 26Loss36 min · 5 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Nikurasu#2575 / 4 / 267.8 KDA · 11 CSvsChampion 201Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Nikurasu#2573 / 8 / 152.3 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 111Loss29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40Nikurasu#2571 / 4 / 92.5 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 412Win32 min · 6 d ago
Champion 910Champion 910Nikurasu#2574 / 3 / 11.7 KDA · 137 CSvsChampion 90Loss17 min · 6 d ago
Champion 78Champion 78Nikurasu#2572 / 10 / 182.0 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 526Loss33 min · 6 d ago
Champion 201Champion 201Nikurasu#2571 / 2 / 2111.0 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 53Win23 min · 7 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897Nikurasu#25713 / 1 / 417.0 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 10Win31 min · 7 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Nikurasu#2573 / 0 / 2528.0 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 412Win23 min · 7 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Nikurasu#2572 / 5 / 245.2 KDA · 40 CSvsChampion 111Win32 min · 8 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 432757.1%3.44
Champion 402100.0%7.29
Champion 2012100.0%7.14
Champion 51810.0%5.2
Champion 14510.0%1.45
Champion 49710.0%4.5
Champion 8110.0%1.86
Champion 13410.0%1.22
Champion 91010.0%1.67
Champion 7810.0%2
Champion 8971100.0%17
Champion 8881100.0%28

Accounts2

Nikurasu#257EUW · peak MasterMaster 4 LP95W 101LNaihyung#1337EUWUnranked

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

8 games
7 games
6 games
6 games
4 games
4 games
4 games
3 games