ProSupport · FR

Nyxes

No team now
Best rankGrandmaster2,025 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games54last 30 days
Win rate48.1%2.87 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 40Champion 40KNOW MY NAME#NYXES3 / 2 / 148.5 KDA · 11 CSvsChampion 111Win18 min · 4 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40KNOW MY NAME#NYXES1 / 3 / 21.0 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 117Loss15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40KNOW MY NAME#NYXES3 / 4 / 175.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 432Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117KNOW MY NAME#NYXES1 / 4 / 123.3 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 111Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 800Champion 800KNOW MY NAME#NYXES11 / 6 / 154.3 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 29Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 516Champion 516KNOW MY NAME#NYXES1 / 3 / 145.0 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 799Loss29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43KNOW MY NAME#NYXES0 / 3 / 31.0 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 161Loss18 min · 4 d ago
Champion 800Champion 800KNOW MY NAME#NYXES7 / 6 / 133.3 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 8Win28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40KNOW MY NAME#NYXES1 / 2 / 2010.5 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 111Loss27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117KNOW MY NAME#NYXES1 / 7 / 253.7 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 412Loss39 min · 5 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40KNOW MY NAME#NYXES0 / 2 / 178.5 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 432Win16 min · 6 d ago
Champion 147Champion 147KNOW MY NAME#NYXES1 / 6 / 51.0 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 43Loss24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40KNOW MY NAME#NYXES1 / 8 / 111.5 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 12Loss30 min · 6 d ago
Champion 147Champion 147KNOW MY NAME#NYXES1 / 4 / 154.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 44Win21 min · 7 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40KNOW MY NAME#NYXES1 / 4 / 143.8 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 27Win25 min · 11 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902KNOW MY NAME#NYXES1 / 6 / 152.7 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 89Loss30 min · 11 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40KNOW MY NAME#NYXES4 / 6 / 204.0 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 432Win34 min · 11 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117KNOW MY NAME#NYXES1 / 5 / 132.8 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 26Loss30 min · 11 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40KNOW MY NAME#NYXES0 / 4 / 184.5 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 111Win26 min · 12 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40KNOW MY NAME#NYXES0 / 7 / 81.1 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 888Loss28 min · 12 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 402152.4%3.46
Champion 1171040.0%2.71
Champion 8001070.0%2.51
Champion 147540.0%2.2
Champion 902250.0%3.88
Champion 51610.0%5
Champion 4310.0%1
Champion 11310.0%1.4
Champion 26710.0%1.5
Champion 161100.0%5
Champion 35010.0%2

Accounts1

KNOW MY NAME#NYXESEUW · peak GrandmasterGrandmaster 2,025 LP345W 279L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

27 games
22 games
19 games
18 games
17 games
13 games
10 games
10 games