ProSupport · PT

O Gajo

Best rankMaster581 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games35last 30 days
Win rate42.9%2.35 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 117Champion 117Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA2 / 4 / 41.5 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 201Loss20 min · 9 h ago
Champion 3Champion 3Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA4 / 5 / 164.0 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 267Win24 min · 10 h ago
Champion 147Champion 147Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA5 / 4 / 144.8 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 26Win26 min · 11 h ago
Champion 3Champion 3Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA5 / 8 / 223.4 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 147Win34 min · 33 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA2 / 8 / 202.8 KDA · 8 CSvsChampion 526Win23 min · 34 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA0 / 6 / 183.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 267Loss25 min · 34 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA1 / 3 / 227.7 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 40Loss36 min · 35 h ago
Champion 201Champion 201Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA2 / 11 / 454.3 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 89Loss42 min · 37 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA3 / 2 / 2614.5 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 201Win27 min · 39 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA3 / 6 / 112.3 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 78Loss30 min · 39 h ago
Champion 888Champion 888Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA0 / 6 / 264.3 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 53Win37 min · 2 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA1 / 5 / 41.0 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 16Loss15 min · 2 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA0 / 6 / 50.8 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 432Loss24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA0 / 10 / 80.8 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 78Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA2 / 12 / 50.6 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 16Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA2 / 7 / 81.4 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 117Loss31 min · 2 d ago
Champion 57Champion 57Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA1 / 9 / 101.2 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 117Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA3 / 7 / 264.1 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 101Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA1 / 8 / 20.4 KDA · 287 CSvsChampion 7Loss36 min · 3 d ago
Champion 518Champion 518Um Gajo Qualquer#TMA0 / 5 / 102.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 89Loss25 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 117425.0%3.1
Champion 3366.7%2.89
Champion 5263100.0%6
Champion 98366.7%2
Champion 888250.0%2.6
Champion 89250.0%1.93
Champion 4020.0%1
Champion 111250.0%2.2
Champion 32250.0%1.36
Champion 1471100.0%4.75
Champion 49710.0%3
Champion 20110.0%4.27

Accounts1

Um Gajo Qualquer#TMAEUW · peak MasterMaster 581 LP405W 389L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

18 games
17 games
13 games
11 games
8 games
7 games
7 games
6 games

Teams

Boavista FCSupport · 2023–2023Varona EsportsSupport · 2022–2022