ProJungle · FR

Olcadan

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankDiamond89 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games16last 30 days
Win rate50.0%2.57 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 20Champion 20Gevaudan#4448 / 9 / 182.9 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 887Win29 min · 11 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Gevaudan#44413 / 7 / 123.6 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 876Win33 min · 12 h ago
Champion 234Champion 234Gevaudan#44416 / 6 / 124.7 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 517Win27 min · 14 h ago
Champion 234Champion 234Gevaudan#44416 / 3 / 67.3 KDA · 143 CSvsChampion 120Win18 min · 35 h ago
Champion 20Champion 20Gevaudan#4449 / 14 / 171.9 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 79Loss34 min · 36 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141Gevaudan#4449 / 11 / 81.5 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 62Loss30 min · 39 h ago
Champion 234Champion 234Gevaudan#4448 / 10 / 91.7 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 121Loss35 min · 4 d ago
Champion 20Champion 20Gevaudan#44411 / 4 / 228.3 KDA · 149 CSvsChampion 35Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 20Champion 20Gevaudan#44412 / 9 / 223.8 KDA · 148 CSvsChampion 107Loss33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 234Champion 234Gevaudan#44410 / 5 / 63.2 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 104Loss27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 234Champion 234Gevaudan#44410 / 9 / 41.6 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 805Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141Gevaudan#4442 / 2 / 53.5 KDA · 130 CSvsChampion 64Win16 min · 6 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Gevaudan#44412 / 11 / 71.7 KDA · 131 CSvsChampion 60Loss26 min · 8 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122Gevaudan#4449 / 5 / 22.2 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 24Win19 min · 9 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Gevaudan#4449 / 10 / 162.5 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 804Loss33 min · 11 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141Gevaudan#4448 / 14 / 30.8 KDA · 145 CSvsChampion 234Loss27 min · 11 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 234560.0%2.94
Champion 20450.0%3.31
Champion 141333.3%1.3
Champion 5171100.0%3.57
Champion 6410.0%1.73
Champion 1221100.0%2.2
Champion 8110.0%2.5

Accounts3

Gevaudan#444EUW · peak MasterDiamond I 89 LP545W 556LJul Saint Jean#EUWEUWUnrankedOlcadan#EUWEUWUnranked

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

5 games
5 games
5 games
5 games
5 games
5 games
4 games
4 games