ProTop · EE

Ozneviik

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster855 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games74last 30 days
Win rate50.0%1.75 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 887Champion 887ozneviik#twtv2 / 3 / 11.0 KDA · 105 CSvsChampion 516Win16 min · 5 h ago
Champion 2Champion 2ozneviik#twtv6 / 11 / 30.8 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 24Loss36 min · 8 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897ozneviik#twtv4 / 3 / 115.0 KDA · 118 CSvsChampion 420Win23 min · 28 h ago
Champion 10Champion 10ozneviik#twtv2 / 7 / 20.6 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 142Loss24 min · 28 h ago
Champion 10Champion 10ozneviik#twtv22 / 7 / 33.6 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 875Win30 min · 29 h ago
Champion 86Champion 86ozneviik#twtv3 / 7 / 41.0 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 41Loss29 min · 30 h ago
Champion 83Champion 83ozneviik#twtv2 / 5 / 20.8 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 14Win25 min · 30 h ago
Champion 240Champion 240ozneviik#twtv3 / 7 / 20.7 KDA · 126 CSvsChampion 58Loss20 min · 31 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54ozneviik#twtv4 / 2 / 96.5 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 67Loss29 min · 31 h ago
Champion 887Champion 887ozneviik#twtv11 / 6 / 73.0 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 34Win29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 79Champion 79ozneviik#twtv6 / 3 / 53.7 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 24Win26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 887Champion 887ozneviik#twtv12 / 3 / 35.0 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 58Win25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62ozneviik#twtv7 / 9 / 61.4 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 777Loss41 min · 2 d ago
Champion 10Champion 10ozneviik#twtv11 / 6 / 195.0 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 98Win31 min · 2 d ago
Champion 2Champion 2ozneviik#twtv5 / 10 / 101.5 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 897Win38 min · 2 d ago
Champion 2Champion 2ozneviik#twtv4 / 8 / 81.5 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 122Win35 min · 2 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266ozneviik#twtv3 / 6 / 31.0 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 114Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 2Champion 2ozneviik#twtv7 / 7 / 51.7 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 9Loss32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 79Champion 79ozneviik#twtv0 / 6 / 10.2 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 24Loss26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 887Champion 887ozneviik#twtv6 / 4 / 22.0 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 516Win26 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 621353.8%1.64
Champion 21154.5%1.25
Champion 887887.5%2.16
Champion 83540.0%0.84
Champion 10450.0%2.46
Champion 122475.0%3.87
Champion 904425.0%2.07
Champion 26630.0%1.27
Champion 24333.3%2.54
Champion 86250.0%1.33
Champion 79250.0%1.33
Champion 79920.0%1.33

Accounts1

ozneviik#twtvEUW · peak MasterMaster 855 LP1059W 1012L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

41 games
18 games
17 games
13 games
12 games
12 games
12 games
9 games