ProMid · SE

Ozzie

No team now
Best rankMaster1,421 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games45last 30 days
Win rate60.0%1.90 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 420Champion 420dont be rude#okay7 / 10 / 61.3 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 122Win30 min · 17 h ago
Champion 62Champion 62Ozziee#EUW3 / 1 / 69.0 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 80Win23 min · 18 h ago
Champion 420Champion 420Ozziee#EUW6 / 5 / 21.6 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 82Win23 min · 19 h ago
Champion 420Champion 420dont be rude#okay13 / 7 / 42.4 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 114Win30 min · 20 h ago
Champion 90Champion 90Ozziee#EUW5 / 8 / 71.5 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 142Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 268Champion 268dont be rude#okay5 / 9 / 71.3 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 163Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 24Champion 24dont be rude#okay5 / 4 / 32.0 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 119Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 420Champion 420Ozziee#EUW4 / 5 / 11.0 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 157Win25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 103Champion 103Ozziee#EUW6 / 1 / 1117.0 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 55Win23 min · 6 d ago
Champion 1Champion 1Ozziee#EUW3 / 3 / 01.0 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 84Win20 min · 6 d ago
Champion 4Champion 4Ozziee#EUW7 / 2 / 56.0 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 238Win23 min · 6 d ago
Champion 421Champion 421Ozziee#EUW2 / 8 / 71.1 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 131Loss35 min · 6 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62Ozziee#EUW4 / 7 / 61.4 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 254Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777dont be rude#okay1 / 7 / 00.1 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 6Loss22 min · 6 d ago
Champion 420Champion 420dont be rude#okay11 / 6 / 12.0 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 36Loss29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 24Champion 24dont be rude#okay6 / 10 / 51.1 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 54Win31 min · 6 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7dont be rude#okay4 / 7 / 31.0 KDA · 132 CSvsChampion 9Loss24 min · 7 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7dont be rude#okay13 / 7 / 143.9 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 805Loss35 min · 7 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Ozziee#EUW8 / 6 / 92.8 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 84Win25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7dont be rude#okay4 / 7 / 00.6 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 127Loss23 min · 8 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 420771.4%1.54
Champion 750.0%1.94
Champion 1450.0%1.95
Champion 777450.0%1.31
Champion 112475.0%1.87
Champion 623100.0%2.93
Champion 48366.7%6
Champion 90250.0%1.33
Champion 242100.0%1.36
Champion 802100.0%1.81
Champion 26810.0%1.33
Champion 1031100.0%17

Accounts2

Ozziee#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,421 LP640W 592Ldont be rude#okayEUW · peak MasterMaster 64 LP385W 368L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

16 games
16 games
10 games
9 games
7 games
6 games
5 games
5 games