Best rankMaster1,400 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games38last 30 days
Win rate42.1%2.82 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 143Champion 143losee#0005 / 6 / 82.2 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 64Loss33 min · 8 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805pallett#EU111 / 5 / 63.4 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 121Win27 min · 9 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805pallett#EU130 / 11 / 113.7 KDA · 282 CSvsChampion 59Loss43 min · 10 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163losee#0006 / 9 / 172.6 KDA · 274 CSvsChampion 427Win36 min · 2 d ago
Champion 203Champion 203losee#0005 / 8 / 61.4 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 59Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64losee#0009 / 2 / 99.0 KDA · 139 CSvsChampion 133Win20 min · 2 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126losee#0002 / 6 / 61.3 KDA · 108 CSvsChampion 121Loss15 min · 2 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131losee#00014 / 4 / 188.0 KDA · 288 CSvsChampion 234Loss34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246losee#0008 / 3 / 106.0 KDA · 263 CSvsChampion 421Win28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246losee#0002 / 8 / 91.4 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 154Win24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246losee#0000 / 1 / 11.0 KDA · 60 CSvsChampion 154Loss8 min · 3 d ago
Champion 203Champion 203losee#00023 / 5 / 25.0 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 77Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131losee#00010 / 3 / 106.7 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 35Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 91Champion 91pallett#EU17 / 7 / 41.6 KDA · 147 CSvsChampion 246Loss23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 30Champion 30pallett#EU112 / 8 / 92.6 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 56Loss32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246pallett#EU19 / 1 / 413.0 KDA · 130 CSvsChampion 76Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131pallett#EU113 / 4 / 95.5 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 64Win25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 245Champion 245yiqunsb#KR2110 / 7 / 72.4 KDA · 175 CSvsChampion 120Loss22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62yiqunsb#KR214 / 5 / 82.4 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 35Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246yiqunsb#KR2113 / 3 / 45.7 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 64Win24 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 246977.8%3.94
Champion 805450.0%3.26
Champion 9140.0%2.42
Champion 120450.0%2.11
Champion 131366.7%6.73
Champion 203250.0%2.77
Champion 79920.0%2.07
Champion 14120.0%1.87
Champion 14310.0%2.17
Champion 1631100.0%2.56
Champion 641100.0%9
Champion 12610.0%1.33