ProSupport · DE

Papa Jojo

No team now
Best rankMaster971 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games33last 30 days
Win rate54.5%4.70 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 412Champion 412Papa Jojo#Daddy4 / 3 / 156.3 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 555Win31 min · 19 h ago
Champion 267Champion 267Papa Jojo#Daddy1 / 3 / 103.7 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 35Loss27 min · 20 h ago
Champion 412Champion 412Legfers Left Nut#EUW5 / 5 / 215.2 KDA · 47 CSvsChampion 111Win32 min · 20 h ago
Champion 412Champion 412Papa Jojo#Daddy3 / 3 / 259.3 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 267Loss32 min · 24 h ago
Champion 147Champion 147Papa Jojo#Daddy1 / 1 / 1617.0 KDA · 69 CSvsChampion 902Win27 min · 25 h ago
Champion 267Champion 267Papa Jojo#Daddy0 / 4 / 164.0 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 12Win26 min · 25 h ago
Champion 412Champion 412Papa Jojo#Daddy5 / 6 / 163.5 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 147Win29 min · 26 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Legfers Left Nut#EUW4 / 6 / 183.7 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 76Loss31 min · 27 h ago
Champion 412Champion 412Legfers Left Nut#EUW2 / 4 / 164.5 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 12Win28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Legfers Left Nut#EUW3 / 0 / 1922.0 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 111Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Papa Jojo#Daddy1 / 2 / 2111.0 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 40Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Papa Jojo#Daddy0 / 4 / 153.8 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 201Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Papa Jojo#Daddy0 / 8 / 273.4 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 526Win35 min · 4 d ago
Champion 53Champion 53Papa Jojo#Daddy2 / 5 / 143.2 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 147Loss30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Papa Jojo#Daddy3 / 4 / 175.0 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 89Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Papa Jojo#Daddy3 / 7 / 203.3 KDA · 42 CSvsChampion 53Loss34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Papa Jojo#Daddy0 / 4 / 153.8 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 111Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Papa Jojo#Daddy4 / 4 / 185.5 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 267Loss34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Legfers Left Nut#EUW0 / 5 / 306.0 KDA · 45 CSvsChampion 497Win44 min · 5 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Papa Jojo#Daddy0 / 6 / 162.7 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 526Win26 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 4121764.7%5.19
Champion 267666.7%7.19
Champion 11130.0%3.71
Champion 53250.0%3.27
Champion 89250.0%2.57
Champion 1471100.0%17
Champion 20110.0%0.86
Champion 35010.0%5

Accounts2

Legfers Left Nut#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 971 LP406W 329LPapa Jojo#DaddyEUW · peak MasterMaster 132 LP176W 160L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

24 games
23 games
22 games
18 games
11 games
8 games
7 games
5 games