ProAdc · DE

Petersén

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankGrandmaster2,067 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games19last 30 days
Win rate52.6%3.04 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 110Champion 110404 Petersén#Adc5 / 5 / 62.2 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 429Loss25 min · 6 h ago
Champion 62Champion 62404 Petersén#Adc4 / 6 / 92.2 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 59Loss32 min · 9 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21404 Petersén#Adc9 / 5 / 114.0 KDA · 310 CSvsChampion 221Win30 min · 11 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21404 Petersén#Adc6 / 6 / 123.0 KDA · 389 CSvsChampion 112Loss39 min · 12 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804404 Petersén#Adc5 / 4 / 52.5 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 18Win25 min · 13 h ago
Champion 43Champion 43404 Petersén#Adc0 / 2 / 199.5 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 432Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429404 Petersén#Adc4 / 7 / 20.9 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 115Loss23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222404 Petersén#Adc8 / 12 / 81.3 KDA · 359 CSvsChampion 29Win40 min · 4 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804404 Petersén#Adc12 / 5 / 43.2 KDA · 367 CSvsChampion 222Loss33 min · 4 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110404 Petersén#Adc9 / 0 / 110.0 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 429Win16 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202404 Petersén#Adc6 / 5 / 62.4 KDA · 263 CSvsChampion 221Win31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18404 Petersén#Adc12 / 6 / 93.5 KDA · 286 CSvsChampion 202Win34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 516Champion 516404 Petersén#Adc3 / 5 / 112.8 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 2Win29 min · 8 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18404 Petersén#Adc12 / 6 / 42.7 KDA · 320 CSvsChampion 43Loss30 min · 10 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202404 Petersén#Adc3 / 2 / 127.5 KDA · 292 CSvsChampion 51Win31 min · 10 d ago
Champion 516Champion 516404 Petersén#Adc4 / 6 / 92.2 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 122Loss29 min · 11 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202404 Petersén#Adc11 / 6 / 174.7 KDA · 260 CSvsChampion 85Loss31 min · 12 d ago
Champion 22Champion 22404 Petersén#Adc1 / 5 / 112.4 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 96Loss32 min · 13 d ago
Champion 115Champion 115404 Petersén#Adc4 / 1 / 1216.0 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 202Win20 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 202366.7%4.23
Champion 110250.0%4.2
Champion 21250.0%3.45
Champion 804250.0%2.89
Champion 18250.0%3.08
Champion 516250.0%2.45
Champion 6210.0%2.17
Champion 431100.0%9.5
Champion 42910.0%0.86
Champion 2221100.0%1.33
Champion 2210.0%2.4
Champion 1151100.0%16

Accounts1

404 Petersén#AdcEUW · peak GrandmasterGrandmaster 2,067 LP438W 365L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

8 games
6 games
4 games
4 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games

Teams

Team UNiTYBot · 2025–2025