ProSupport · PT

Po

No team now
Best rankMaster1,773 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games27last 30 days
Win rate37.0%2.93 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 40Champion 40Jocelyn Flores#5056 / 4 / 155.3 KDA · 44 CSvsChampion 526Loss36 min · 14 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Jocelyn Flores#5050 / 4 / 30.8 KDA · 112 CSvsChampion 203Loss20 min · 17 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112Jocelyn Flores#5056 / 8 / 41.3 KDA · 148 CSvsChampion 805Loss25 min · 17 h ago
Champion 142Champion 142Jocelyn Flores#5050 / 2 / 52.5 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 117Loss23 min · 18 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Jocelyn Flores#5051 / 3 / 83.0 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 43Loss30 min · 18 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Jocelyn Flores#5051 / 5 / 143.0 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 117Loss27 min · 36 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Jocelyn Flores#5059 / 7 / 102.7 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 21Loss29 min · 36 h ago
Champion 51Champion 51Jocelyn Flores#5053 / 5 / 31.2 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 136Loss23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Jocelyn Flores#5051 / 5 / 112.4 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 221Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Jocelyn Flores#5050 / 6 / 111.8 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 80Loss29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 37Champion 37Jocelyn Flores#5054 / 2 / 86.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 40Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 142Champion 142Jocelyn Flores#5051 / 7 / 152.3 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 25Win34 min · 7 d ago
Champion 142Champion 142Jocelyn Flores#5052 / 4 / 154.3 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 161Win32 min · 8 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40Jocelyn Flores#5050 / 3 / 20.7 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 117Loss21 min · 8 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Jocelyn Flores#5056 / 6 / 92.5 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 96Loss27 min · 9 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40Jocelyn Flores#5055 / 3 / 22.3 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 99Loss25 min · 9 d ago
Champion 142Champion 142Jocelyn Flores#5050 / 8 / 121.5 KDA · 43 CSvsChampion 89Loss31 min · 9 d ago
Champion 142Champion 142Jocelyn Flores#5053 / 1 / 2528.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 117Win23 min · 10 d ago
Champion 99Champion 99Jocelyn Flores#50511 / 2 / 58.0 KDA · 263 CSvsChampion 119Loss31 min · 16 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40Jocelyn Flores#5052 / 8 / 202.8 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 99Win31 min · 17 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 401040.0%3.58
Champion 142666.7%3.84
Champion 112333.3%1.95
Champion 26720.0%1.88
Champion 51710.0%0.75
Champion 20210.0%2.71
Champion 5110.0%1.2
Champion 371100.0%6
Champion 9910.0%8
Champion 23510.0%1.38

Accounts2

Jocelyn Flores#505EUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 1,773 LP576W 534LPo Ash#143EUWUnranked

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

12 games
10 games
9 games
8 games
7 games
6 games
6 games
5 games

Teams

SAMCLAN Esports ClubSupport · 2024–2024