Best rankGrandmaster1,904 LP
Accounts1NA
Games55last 30 days
Win rate63.6%3.19 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 7Champion 7Pobelter#NA18 / 6 / 72.5 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 805Loss32 min · 7 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84Pobelter#NA110 / 7 / 11.6 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 238Loss28 min · 8 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805Pobelter#NA14 / 4 / 21.5 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 61Loss23 min · 9 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Pobelter#NA111 / 5 / 94.0 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 76Win24 min · 9 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Pobelter#NA17 / 3 / 64.3 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 112Win23 min · 10 h ago
Champion 24Champion 24Pobelter#NA15 / 9 / 91.6 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 157Win29 min · 10 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805Pobelter#NA14 / 6 / 31.2 KDA · 99 CSvsChampion 157Loss15 min · 11 h ago
Champion 127Champion 127Pobelter#NA113 / 6 / 42.8 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 103Loss27 min · 11 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103Pobelter#NA17 / 1 / 411.0 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 134Win25 min · 12 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163Pobelter#NA10 / 5 / 20.4 KDA · 126 CSvsChampion 13Loss16 min · 12 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4Pobelter#NA11 / 6 / 10.3 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 805Loss23 min · 13 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18Pobelter#NA114 / 6 / 73.5 KDA · 343 CSvsChampion 38Win34 min · 14 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61Pobelter#NA14 / 2 / 23.0 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 157Win18 min · 14 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Pobelter#NA114 / 4 / 54.8 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 18Win25 min · 15 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Pobelter#NA18 / 11 / 61.3 KDA · 287 CSvsChampion 246Loss34 min · 15 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84Pobelter#NA110 / 5 / 104.0 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 4Win24 min · 16 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163Pobelter#NA11 / 7 / 20.4 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 805Loss24 min · 29 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145Pobelter#NA12 / 4 / 21.0 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 81Loss24 min · 30 h ago
Champion 238Champion 238Pobelter#NA17 / 3 / 33.3 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 157Win19 min · 30 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Pobelter#NA12 / 6 / 183.3 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 157Win31 min · 31 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 84785.7%4.04
Champion 145475.0%3.13
Champion 1343100.0%5
Champion 18366.7%3.14
Champion 804366.7%2.84
Champion 164366.7%1.76
Champion 7250.0%6
Champion 80520.0%1.3
Champion 5172100.0%8.4
Champion 12720.0%2.67
Champion 16320.0%0.42
Champion 4250.0%2.63

Accounts1

Pobelter#NA1NA · peak ChallengerGrandmaster 1,904 LP276W 191L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

22 games
14 games
10 games
8 games
7 games
7 games
7 games
7 games

Teams

4 Swines & A BumMid · 2026–nowNowNear AirportMid · 2025–2025