ProMid · AT

Prodigy

Best rankMaster565 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games12last 30 days
Win rate41.7%2.52 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 134Champion 134prdgy1#EUW10 / 4 / 23.0 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 166Loss27 min · 9 h ago
Champion 516Champion 516prdgy1#EUW1 / 8 / 50.8 KDA · 146 CSvsChampion 164Loss26 min · 11 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84prdgy1#EUW4 / 5 / 51.8 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 157Win24 min · 11 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7prdgy1#EUW16 / 7 / 63.1 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 127Win30 min · 12 h ago
Champion 893Champion 893prdgy1#EUW3 / 4 / 72.5 KDA · 144 CSvsChampion 777Loss21 min · 3 d ago
Champion 103Champion 103prdgy1#EUW7 / 0 / 613.0 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 126Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31prdgy1#EUW10 / 5 / 32.6 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 246Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 910Champion 910prdgy1#EUW16 / 4 / 86.0 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 103Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 79Champion 79prdgy1#EUW0 / 9 / 50.6 KDA · 114 CSvsChampion 897Loss20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 893Champion 893prdgy1#EUW8 / 0 / 614.0 KDA · 116 CSvsChampion 238Win17 min · 7 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805prdgy1#EUW9 / 8 / 31.5 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 134Loss30 min · 7 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7prdgy1#EUW11 / 6 / 01.8 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 805Loss25 min · 9 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 7250.0%2.54
Champion 893250.0%6
Champion 13410.0%3
Champion 51610.0%0.75
Champion 841100.0%1.8
Champion 1031100.0%13
Champion 311100.0%2.6
Champion 91010.0%6
Champion 7910.0%0.56
Champion 80510.0%1.5

Accounts1

prdgy1#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 565 LP203W 177L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

6 games
5 games
3 games
3 games
2 games
2 games
1 games
1 games

Teams

Spongecord PrimeMid · sub · 2025–nowNowBlack LionMid · 2019–2019Tempered FateMid · 2019–2019