ProAdc · PL

Puki Style

Best rankMaster859 LP
Accounts5EUW
Games55last 30 days
Win rate54.5%2.60 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 53Champion 53Puki style#puki1 / 4 / 51.5 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 89Loss15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Puki style#puki2 / 3 / 42.0 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 800Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 4Champion 4Puki style#puki2 / 5 / 102.4 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 777Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Puki style#puki13 / 6 / 53.0 KDA · 343 CSvsChampion 42Win35 min · 4 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Puki style#puki12 / 8 / 143.3 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 222Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Puki style#puki4 / 5 / 62.0 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 30Win23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 99Champion 99Puki style#puki1 / 7 / 30.6 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 18Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523Puki style#puki5 / 9 / 10.7 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 51Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Puki style#puki3 / 5 / 51.6 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 115Loss30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 68Champion 68Puki style#puki9 / 3 / 178.7 KDA · 221 CSvsChampion 2Win34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Puki style#puki10 / 6 / 72.8 KDA · 289 CSvsChampion 800Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Puki style#puki8 / 2 / 77.5 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 236Win22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Puki style#puki15 / 3 / 118.7 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 523Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 68Champion 68Puki style#puki4 / 7 / 112.1 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 516Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Puki style#puki9 / 4 / 33.0 KDA · 306 CSvsChampion 498Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 4Champion 4Puki style#puki0 / 5 / 20.4 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 134Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Puki style#puki10 / 4 / 64.0 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 145Win23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21Puki style#puki2 / 1 / 46.0 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 51Win20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54Puki style#puki5 / 7 / 325.3 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 82Win35 min · 5 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Puki style#puki8 / 1 / 311.0 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 804Win25 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 182373.9%3.37
Champion 51837.5%2.25
Champion 4520.0%1.59
Champion 21475.0%2.65
Champion 54450.0%2.5
Champion 68366.7%2.88
Champion 236250.0%2.69
Champion 5310.0%1.5
Champion 9910.0%0.57
Champion 52310.0%0.67
Champion 14510.0%1
Champion 221100.0%2.5