ProJungle · VN

QuyDepTrai

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster686 LP
Accounts1NA
Games40last 30 days
Win rate55.0%2.50 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 799Champion 799VietNamVôĐịt#1VN114 / 3 / 118.3 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 104Win25 min · 22 h ago
Champion 92Champion 92VietNamVôĐịt#1VN16 / 7 / 51.6 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 120Win28 min · 24 h ago
Champion 92Champion 92VietNamVôĐịt#1VN12 / 3 / 11.0 KDA · 94 CSvsChampion 120Loss15 min · 25 h ago
Champion 246Champion 246VietNamVôĐịt#1VN15 / 9 / 71.3 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 104Loss28 min · 25 h ago
Champion 92Champion 92VietNamVôĐịt#1VN115 / 2 / 1113.0 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 876Win28 min · 28 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126VietNamVôĐịt#1VN110 / 6 / 42.3 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 36Win26 min · 40 h ago
Champion 92Champion 92VietNamVôĐịt#1VN12 / 4 / 82.5 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 64Win26 min · 41 h ago
Champion 92Champion 92VietNamVôĐịt#1VN14 / 12 / 70.9 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 35Loss31 min · 42 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203VietNamVôĐịt#1VN14 / 4 / 62.5 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 104Win23 min · 45 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141VietNamVôĐịt#1VN18 / 6 / 52.2 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 421Loss36 min · 46 h ago
Champion 92Champion 92VietNamVôĐịt#1VN113 / 5 / 94.4 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 141Win28 min · 47 h ago
Champion 67Champion 67VietNamVôĐịt#1VN14 / 2 / 02.0 KDA · 120 CSvsChampion 14Loss14 min · 3 d ago
Champion 107Champion 107VietNamVôĐịt#1VN14 / 5 / 21.2 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 67Loss31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 107Champion 107VietNamVôĐịt#1VN18 / 9 / 81.8 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 62Loss30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 11Champion 11VietNamVôĐịt#1VN113 / 3 / 56.0 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 76Win22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 163Champion 163VietNamVôĐịt#1VN18 / 11 / 31.0 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 104Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 92Champion 92VietNamVôĐịt#1VN18 / 9 / 31.2 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 143Win35 min · 5 d ago
Champion 92Champion 92VietNamVôĐịt#1VN115 / 5 / 94.8 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 28Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 92Champion 92VietNamVôĐịt#1VN19 / 6 / 32.0 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 221Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 11Champion 11VietNamVôĐịt#1VN17 / 6 / 01.2 KDA · 125 CSvsChampion 517Loss20 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 921866.7%2.79
Champion 107540.0%2.77
Champion 11450.0%1.83
Champion 16330.0%1
Champion 1262100.0%2.14
Champion 266250.0%2.82
Champion 7991100.0%8.33
Champion 24610.0%1.33
Champion 2031100.0%2.5
Champion 14110.0%2.17
Champion 6710.0%2
Champion 1641100.0%4.6

Accounts1

VietNamVôĐịt#1VN1NA · peak MasterMaster 686 LP310W 299L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

21 games
20 games
14 games
12 games
9 games
7 games
6 games
6 games