ProAdc · PT

Rato

No team now
Best rankMaster482 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games35last 30 days
Win rate37.1%2.00 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 222Champion 222Vinho de Pacote#SCE10 / 7 / 184.0 KDA · 260 CSvsChampion 429Win30 min · 22 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Vinho de Pacote#SCE8 / 4 / 73.8 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 119Win28 min · 23 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Vinho de Pacote#SCE11 / 4 / 105.3 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 221Win29 min · 24 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21Vinho de Pacote#SCE5 / 6 / 31.3 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 51Loss29 min · 42 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Vinho de Pacote#SCE3 / 10 / 81.1 KDA · 350 CSvsChampion 804Loss41 min · 43 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Vinho de Pacote#SCE5 / 5 / 31.6 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 498Win22 min · 2 d ago
Champion 96Champion 96Vinho de Pacote#SCE5 / 9 / 20.8 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 222Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 96Champion 96Vinho de Pacote#SCE11 / 12 / 81.6 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 202Loss31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 24Champion 24Vinho de Pacote#SCE12 / 5 / 53.4 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 106Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 96Champion 96Vinho de Pacote#SCE1 / 6 / 20.5 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 51Loss23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 96Champion 96Vinho de Pacote#SCE8 / 1 / 210.0 KDA · 115 CSvsChampion 360Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 96Champion 96Vinho de Pacote#SCE4 / 1 / 711.0 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 222Win23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 36Champion 36Vinho de Pacote#SCE1 / 7 / 50.9 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 79Win34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 96Champion 96Vinho de Pacote#SCE15 / 5 / 156.0 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 145Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236Vinho de Pacote#SCE8 / 7 / 41.7 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 800Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523Vinho de Pacote#SCE18 / 5 / 75.0 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 222Win25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523Vinho de Pacote#SCE2 / 6 / 00.3 KDA · 115 CSvsChampion 145Loss17 min · 4 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236Vinho de Pacote#SCE7 / 6 / 184.2 KDA · 306 CSvsChampion 221Win37 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Vinho de Pacote#SCE8 / 6 / 11.5 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 222Loss28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236Vinho de Pacote#SCE3 / 7 / 30.9 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 145Loss23 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 96650.0%2.35
Champion 236580.0%2.48
Champion 202425.0%2.23
Champion 1830.0%1.24
Champion 804333.3%1.56
Champion 523250.0%2.45
Champion 14520.0%0.69
Champion 2221100.0%4
Champion 2110.0%1.33
Champion 11010.0%1.1
Champion 2410.0%3.4
Champion 361100.0%0.86

Accounts1

Vinho de Pacote#SCEEUW · peak MasterMaster 482 LP575W 572L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

18 games
8 games
6 games
5 games
5 games
5 games
4 games
4 games