ProSupport · GR

Reaver

Best rankGrandmaster2,136 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games44last 30 days
Win rate54.5%2.85 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 43Champion 43ego therapy#13372 / 6 / 234.2 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 412Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117ego therapy#13375 / 10 / 212.6 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 888Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412ego therapy#13371 / 8 / 91.3 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 53Loss32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43ego therapy#13371 / 5 / 306.2 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 888Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 497Champion 497ego therapy#13371 / 3 / 52.0 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 60Loss15 min · 5 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267ego therapy#13372 / 8 / 71.1 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 888Loss20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111ego therapy#13372 / 12 / 201.8 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 26Loss27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111ego therapy#13378 / 9 / 122.2 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 37Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43ego therapy#13372 / 6 / 193.5 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 412Win25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432ego therapy#13373 / 10 / 313.4 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 40Win32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498ego therapy#133710 / 7 / 102.9 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 18Win24 min · 7 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117ego therapy#13372 / 6 / 81.7 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 147Loss22 min · 8 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117ego therapy#13371 / 5 / 153.2 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 147Loss28 min · 8 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111ego therapy#13372 / 6 / 193.5 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 902Win23 min · 8 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89ego therapy#13371 / 8 / 253.3 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 12Win42 min · 9 d ago
Champion 902Champion 902ego therapy#13371 / 7 / 132.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 432Loss27 min · 9 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526ego therapy#13373 / 9 / 303.7 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 412Win29 min · 9 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117ego therapy#13372 / 9 / 60.9 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 412Loss25 min · 9 d ago
Champion 78Champion 78ego therapy#13379 / 9 / 243.7 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 12Win32 min · 9 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117ego therapy#13370 / 4 / 184.5 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 526Win24 min · 9 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1171050.0%2.38
Champion 111728.6%2.53
Champion 5265100.0%4.03
Champion 43366.7%4.53
Champion 893100.0%4.24
Champion 497250.0%3.5
Champion 432250.0%2.77
Champion 902250.0%3.5
Champion 1220.0%3.4
Champion 41210.0%1.25
Champion 26710.0%1.13
Champion 4981100.0%2.86