ProSupport · TR

Rispy

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster734 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games31last 30 days
Win rate64.5%3.72 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 432Champion 432Risppy#EUW4 / 4 / 206.0 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 267Win25 min · 22 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Risppy#EUW1 / 2 / 137.0 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 267Win15 min · 22 h ago
Champion 147Champion 147Risppy#EUW1 / 3 / 196.7 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 32Win19 min · 28 h ago
Champion 432Champion 432Risppy#EUW1 / 4 / 195.0 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 147Win30 min · 30 h ago
Champion 888Champion 888Risppy#EUW0 / 5 / 163.2 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 40Loss32 min · 31 h ago
Champion 267Champion 267Risppy#EUW1 / 2 / 2010.5 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 43Win21 min · 2 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164Risppy#EUW6 / 6 / 194.2 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 432Loss32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Risppy#EUW0 / 3 / 165.3 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 497Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Risppy#EUW0 / 11 / 252.3 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 40Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Risppy#EUW2 / 4 / 205.5 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 497Win25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Risppy#EUW1 / 4 / 20.8 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 99Loss15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 497Champion 497Risppy#EUW3 / 2 / 117.0 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 143Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Risppy#EUW1 / 8 / 141.9 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 40Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Risppy#EUW1 / 0 / 45.0 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 40Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Risppy#EUW4 / 6 / 193.8 KDA · 42 CSvsChampion 3Win29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 497Champion 497Risppy#EUW3 / 3 / 3111.3 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 99Win28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Risppy#EUW2 / 7 / 51.0 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 40Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Risppy#EUW0 / 6 / 40.7 KDA · 42 CSvsChampion 412Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Risppy#EUW1 / 3 / 155.3 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 43Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 147Champion 147Risppy#EUW1 / 2 / 11.0 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 57Loss6 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 117850.0%2.68
Champion 4324100.0%4.18
Champion 147475.0%3.24
Champion 2674100.0%8
Champion 497475.0%5.39
Champion 888333.3%2.92
Champion 16410.0%4.17
Champion 121100.0%5.5
Champion 10310.0%0.17
Champion 7810.0%0.75

Accounts2

R1SPY#EXEEUW · peak MasterMaster 734 LP496W 457LRisppy#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 531 LP197W 189L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

18 games
15 games
8 games
7 games
7 games
7 games
6 games
6 games