ProAdc · FR

Rog974

No team nowX
Best rankDiamond85 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games9last 30 days
Win rate55.6%2.21 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 99Champion 99AKP Rog974#MAD6 / 14 / 121.3 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 127Loss37 min · 14 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81AKP Rog974#MAD17 / 8 / 143.9 KDA · 302 CSvsChampion 145Win39 min · 42 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81AKP Rog974#MAD4 / 8 / 91.6 KDA · 326 CSvsChampion 202Win37 min · 43 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60AKP Rog974#MAD11 / 12 / 142.1 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 102Loss33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 800Champion 800AKP Rog974#MAD15 / 8 / 62.6 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 29Win36 min · 3 d ago
Champion 910Champion 910AKP Rog974#MAD3 / 2 / 64.5 KDA · 139 CSvsChampion 804Win16 min · 3 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18AKP Rog974#MAD7 / 5 / 32.0 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 51Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222AKP Rog974#MAD8 / 5 / 73.0 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 202Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 254Champion 254AKP Rog974#MAD4 / 8 / 91.6 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 131Loss32 min · 8 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 812100.0%2.75
Champion 9910.0%1.29
Champion 6010.0%2.08
Champion 8001100.0%2.63
Champion 9101100.0%4.5
Champion 1810.0%2
Champion 2221100.0%3
Champion 25410.0%1.63

Accounts2

AKP Rog974#MADEUW · peak MasterDiamond II 85 LP220W 250LScoobySnack974#EUW33EUW · peak MasterDiamond II 75 LP87W 76L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

3 games
3 games
3 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
2 games
1 games

Teams

13UtopikBot · 2020–2020