ProAdc · FR

RySe

No team nowX
Best rankDiamond58 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games23last 30 days
Win rate39.1%1.93 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 67Champion 67Chenoeh#DUNE5 / 14 / 70.9 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 236Loss31 min · 2 d ago
Champion 234Champion 234Chenoeh#DUNE9 / 6 / 01.5 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 107Loss23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Chenoeh#DUNE7 / 11 / 81.4 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 876Loss34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Chenoeh#DUNE6 / 6 / 112.8 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 60Win30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Chenoeh#DUNE3 / 10 / 91.2 KDA · 134 CSvsChampion 122Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Chenoeh#DUNE5 / 8 / 81.6 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 43Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Chenoeh#DUNE7 / 4 / 206.8 KDA · 56 CSvsChampion 517Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 16Champion 16Chenoeh#DUNE4 / 7 / 223.7 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 117Win36 min · 4 d ago
Champion 901Champion 901Chenoeh#DUNE5 / 8 / 81.6 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 238Loss32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Chenoeh#DUNE3 / 10 / 40.7 KDA · 142 CSvsChampion 18Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 161Champion 161Chenoeh#DUNE3 / 6 / 31.0 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 18Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54Chenoeh#DUNE1 / 11 / 101.0 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 18Loss32 min · 5 d ago
Champion 67Champion 67Chenoeh#DUNE5 / 10 / 40.9 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 222Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 157Champion 157Chenoeh#DUNE5 / 7 / 41.3 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 804Win25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 161Champion 161Chenoeh#DUNE10 / 2 / 36.5 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 119Win20 min · 6 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Chenoeh#DUNE8 / 9 / 51.4 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 145Loss30 min · 6 d ago
Champion 901Champion 901Chenoeh#DUNE14 / 3 / 97.7 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 157Win26 min · 6 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Chenoeh#DUNE13 / 1 / 922.0 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 236Win25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Chenoeh#DUNE9 / 9 / 31.3 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 96Loss27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Chenoeh#DUNE15 / 3 / 149.7 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 222Win31 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 81366.7%4.14
Champion 6720.0%0.88
Champion 64250.0%1.88
Champion 51720.0%1.39
Champion 901250.0%3.27
Champion 161250.0%2.38
Champion 145250.0%1.25
Champion 23410.0%1.5
Champion 431100.0%6.75
Champion 161100.0%3.71
Champion 5410.0%1
Champion 1571100.0%1.29

Accounts1

Chenoeh#DUNEEUW · peak MasterDiamond III 58 LP116W 142L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

4 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
3 games