ProAdc · ES

Sakkuromi

Best rankMaster562 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games13last 30 days
Win rate69.2%2.45 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 498Champion 498Tobias El Perro#EUW7 / 3 / 43.7 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 804Win26 min · 20 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498Tobias El Perro#EUW11 / 9 / 112.4 KDA · 289 CSvsChampion 804Loss33 min · 21 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Tobias El Perro#EUW6 / 6 / 11.2 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 103Loss30 min · 21 h ago
Champion 147Champion 147Kuromi#sakku2 / 5 / 122.8 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 18Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Kuromi#sakku1 / 7 / 172.6 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 517Win32 min · 5 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Kuromi#sakku5 / 4 / 52.5 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 18Win21 min · 6 d ago
Champion 147Champion 147Kuromi#sakku1 / 4 / 20.8 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 22Win20 min · 6 d ago
Champion 16Champion 16Kuromi#sakku0 / 6 / 162.7 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 201Loss29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Kuromi#sakku5 / 6 / 51.7 KDA · 295 CSvsChampion 804Win31 min · 6 d ago
Champion 235Champion 235Kuromi#sakku5 / 3 / 146.3 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 16Win25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 22Champion 22Kuromi#sakku7 / 7 / 214.0 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 18Win30 min · 7 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Kuromi#sakku3 / 10 / 151.8 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 147Win28 min · 7 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Kuromi#sakku0 / 7 / 131.9 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 518Loss31 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 498250.0%2.75
Champion 1472100.0%1.89
Champion 1112100.0%2.12
Champion 512100.0%2
Champion 11010.0%1.17
Champion 1610.0%2.67
Champion 2351100.0%6.33
Champion 221100.0%4
Champion 11710.0%1.86