ProMid · US

Savage

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankGrandmaster1,356 LP
Accounts2NA
Games22last 30 days
Win rate54.5%2.57 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 112Champion 112LowKeySavage#SVG2 / 0 / 35.0 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 238Win16 min · 13 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126LowKeySavage#SVG4 / 2 / 23.0 KDA · 124 CSvsChampion 64Loss16 min · 14 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134LowKeySavage#SVG3 / 7 / 61.3 KDA · 308 CSvsChampion 268Win31 min · 14 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134LowKeySavage#SVG6 / 5 / 42.0 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 805Loss29 min · 15 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112LowKeySavage#SVG0 / 11 / 00.0 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 7Loss29 min · 37 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7LowKeySavage#SVG3 / 5 / 72.0 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 245Loss28 min · 37 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7LowKeySavage#SVG12 / 9 / 132.8 KDA · 290 CSvsChampion 91Win42 min · 11 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40LowKeySavage#SVG3 / 4 / 103.3 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 89Loss26 min · 12 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134LowKeySavage#SVG4 / 2 / 33.5 KDA · 128 CSvsChampion 805Loss15 min · 13 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134LowKeySavage#SVG11 / 4 / 64.3 KDA · 346 CSvsChampion 157Win35 min · 13 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134LowKeySavage#SVG17 / 8 / 83.1 KDA · 280 CSvsChampion 84Win36 min · 13 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134LowKeySavage#SVG13 / 0 / 417.0 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 268Win23 min · 13 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126LowKeySavage#SVG2 / 4 / 41.5 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 236Loss24 min · 13 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134LowKeySavage#SVG12 / 5 / 73.8 KDA · 306 CSvsChampion 805Win36 min · 13 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134LowKeySavage#SVG9 / 4 / 43.3 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 16Win29 min · 13 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134LowKeySavage#SVG8 / 6 / 123.3 KDA · 344 CSvsChampion 34Win40 min · 14 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81LowKeySavage#SVG13 / 9 / 82.3 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 157Loss34 min · 15 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112LowKeySavage#SVG9 / 5 / 93.6 KDA · 288 CSvsChampion 101Win33 min · 15 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134LowKeySavage#SVG1 / 8 / 00.1 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 4Loss24 min · 15 d ago
Champion 61Champion 61LowKeySavage#SVG6 / 1 / 612.0 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 10Win22 min · 15 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1341070.0%2.82
Champion 112366.7%1.44
Champion 12620.0%2
Champion 7250.0%2.5
Champion 40250.0%6.14
Champion 8120.0%1.35
Champion 611100.0%12

Accounts2

LowKeySavage#SVGNA · peak GrandmasterGrandmaster 1,356 LP335W 286LHighKeySavage#SVGNA · peak DiamondDiamond IV 45 LP33W 44L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

14 games
12 games
11 games
8 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
2 games