ProMid · US

Scooter

Best rankMaster1,158 LP
Accounts1NA
Games27last 30 days
Win rate59.3%2.63 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 45Champion 45Scooter#NA34 / 4 / 83.0 KDA · 285 CSvsChampion 90Win33 min · 19 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103Scooter#NA38 / 1 / 715.0 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 8Win20 min · 19 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Scooter#NA33 / 14 / 00.2 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 40Loss28 min · 40 h ago
Champion 101Champion 101Scooter#NA34 / 5 / 133.4 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 40Win26 min · 44 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Scooter#NA32 / 4 / 113.3 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 44Win16 min · 45 h ago
Champion 412Champion 412Scooter#NA34 / 8 / 111.9 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 101Loss27 min · 45 h ago
Champion 246Champion 246Scooter#NA316 / 5 / 54.2 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 59Win34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 893Champion 893Scooter#NA34 / 10 / 61.0 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 103Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 127Champion 127Scooter#NA314 / 6 / 93.8 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 238Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Scooter#NA37 / 10 / 10.8 KDA · 87 CSvsChampion 8Loss19 min · 5 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Scooter#NA33 / 4 / 113.5 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 89Loss22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Scooter#NA38 / 6 / 164.0 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 267Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Scooter#NA311 / 6 / 12.0 KDA · 295 CSvsChampion 238Loss32 min · 5 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Scooter#NA39 / 5 / 114.0 KDA · 309 CSvsChampion 67Win35 min · 6 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Scooter#NA317 / 6 / 104.5 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 127Loss31 min · 6 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Scooter#NA30 / 7 / 142.0 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 267Loss33 min · 7 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Scooter#NA30 / 8 / 30.4 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 117Loss24 min · 7 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Scooter#NA317 / 6 / 63.8 KDA · 321 CSvsChampion 86Win41 min · 7 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Scooter#NA32 / 5 / 265.6 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 53Win22 min · 8 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Scooter#NA37 / 2 / 87.5 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 92Win23 min · 8 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 412425.0%2.96
Champion 7333.3%1
Champion 777333.3%1.74
Champion 451100.0%3
Champion 1031100.0%15
Champion 1011100.0%3.4
Champion 2461100.0%4.2
Champion 89310.0%1
Champion 1271100.0%3.83
Champion 5551100.0%4
Champion 1121100.0%4
Champion 80510.0%4.5

Accounts1

Scooter#NA3NA · peak MasterMaster 1,158 LP342W 341L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

8 games
6 games
6 games
6 games
5 games
5 games
4 games
4 games