ProSupport · PL

Scuba

Best rankMaster94 LP
Accounts6EUW
Games16last 30 days
Win rate50.0%3.23 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 888Champion 888Scuba#51841 / 8 / 182.4 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 40Loss34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Scuba#Dooba2 / 5 / 214.6 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 412Win25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Scuba#Dooba2 / 7 / 132.1 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 221Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Scuba#51843 / 6 / 305.5 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 64Loss32 min · 5 d ago
Champion 26Champion 26Scuba#51841 / 5 / 255.2 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 201Loss41 min · 5 d ago
Champion 429Champion 429Scuba#51843 / 7 / 51.1 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 236Loss23 min · 6 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Scuba#51847 / 11 / 61.2 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 236Loss41 min · 6 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Scuba#51849 / 1 / 211.0 KDA · 133 CSvsChampion 202Win16 min · 6 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Scuba#518411 / 11 / 142.3 KDA · 362 CSvsChampion 18Loss47 min · 6 d ago
Champion 497Champion 497Scuba#51842 / 5 / 306.4 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 432Win37 min · 6 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Scuba#51845 / 7 / 41.3 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 222Loss24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Scuba#518414 / 9 / 72.3 KDA · 312 CSvsChampion 498Win31 min · 6 d ago
Champion 910Champion 910Scuba#Dooba7 / 8 / 152.8 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 15Win33 min · 7 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Scuba#Dooba2 / 8 / 162.3 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 235Loss27 min · 7 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Scuba#Dooba3 / 3 / 3312.0 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 412Win27 min · 7 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Scuba#Dooba16 / 3 / 98.3 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 81Win24 min · 9 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 222250.0%2.22
Champion 43250.0%7.67
Champion 8042100.0%3.2
Champion 88810.0%2.38
Champion 121100.0%4.6
Champion 2610.0%5.2
Champion 42910.0%1.14
Champion 8110.0%1.18
Champion 4971100.0%6.4
Champion 20210.0%1.29
Champion 9101100.0%2.75
Champion 41210.0%2.25