ProSupport · ES

Sh3ry

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,360 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games78last 30 days
Win rate57.7%3.35 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 893Champion 893Trigg 0#EVA026 / 3 / 157.0 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 236Win35 min · 9 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4Trigg 0#EVA024 / 0 / 812.0 KDA · 149 CSvsChampion 90Win16 min · 10 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Trigg 0#EVA022 / 8 / 142.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 235Loss29 min · 12 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555Trigg 0#EVA020 / 3 / 93.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 526Win15 min · 12 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497Trigg 0#EVA022 / 6 / 213.8 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 12Win30 min · 14 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103Trigg 0#EVA024 / 4 / 42.0 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 157Loss27 min · 14 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Trigg 0#EVA021 / 4 / 72.0 KDA · 41 CSvsChampion 412Win29 min · 34 h ago
Champion 518Champion 518Trigg 0#EVA027 / 6 / 174.0 KDA · 46 CSvsChampion 888Win28 min · 35 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Trigg 0#EVA023 / 7 / 142.4 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 201Loss26 min · 41 h ago
Champion 99Champion 99Trigg 0#EVA022 / 13 / 141.2 KDA · 54 CSvsChampion 40Win32 min · 42 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Trigg 0#EVA025 / 8 / 152.5 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 111Loss30 min · 43 h ago
Champion 412Champion 412Trigg 0#EVA023 / 9 / 303.7 KDA · 8 CSvsChampion 201Win27 min · 44 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Trigg 0#EVA0217 / 1 / 825.0 KDA · 249 CSvsChampion 517Win29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84Trigg 0#EVA025 / 4 / 42.3 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 4Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 350Champion 350Trigg 0#EVA021 / 7 / 50.9 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 117Loss19 min · 3 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Trigg 0#EVA020 / 4 / 112.8 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 37Loss22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Trigg 0#EVA023 / 2 / 85.5 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 412Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 99Champion 99Trigg 0#EVA026 / 1 / 1824.0 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 412Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Trigg 0#EVA027 / 5 / 123.8 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 412Win33 min · 4 d ago
Champion 497Champion 497Trigg 0#EVA021 / 9 / 222.6 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 99Win29 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 402867.9%4.53
Champion 526825.0%2.3
Champion 497475.0%3.6
Champion 432475.0%4.75
Champion 99366.7%2.76
Champion 12333.3%4.36
Champion 10320.0%2.9
Champion 412250.0%3.27
Champion 89250.0%1.83
Champion 26720.0%3.07
Champion 164250.0%1.33
Champion 8931100.0%7