ProTop · GB

Shpee

No team nowTwitch
Best rankDiamond26 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games15last 30 days
Win rate53.3%2.63 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 104Champion 104Shpee#EUW11 / 7 / 113.1 KDA · 349 CSvsChampion 203Loss40 min · 3 d ago
Champion 19Champion 19Shpee#EUW9 / 3 / 75.3 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 60Win22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 101Champion 101Shpee#EUW2 / 12 / 131.3 KDA · 41 CSvsChampion 40Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 53Champion 53Shpee#EUW4 / 8 / 233.4 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 12Win36 min · 3 d ago
Champion 48Champion 48Shpee#EUW2 / 2 / 11.5 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 164Win18 min · 3 d ago
Champion 150Champion 150Shpee#EUW9 / 8 / 51.8 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 48Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 150Champion 150Shpee#EUW4 / 3 / 63.3 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 75Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 50Champion 50Shpee#EUW8 / 5 / 215.8 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 360Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Shpee#EUW0 / 7 / 162.3 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 350Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 6Champion 6Shpee#EUW15 / 1 / 1126.0 KDA · 273 CSvsChampion 517Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 6Champion 6Shpee#EUW7 / 6 / 82.5 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 4Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 6Champion 6Shpee#EUW6 / 7 / 92.1 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 114Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 516Champion 516Shpee#EUW3 / 8 / 101.6 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 875Loss33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 6Champion 6Shpee#EUW7 / 7 / 31.4 KDA · 315 CSvsChampion 106Loss36 min · 5 d ago
Champion 85Champion 85ClarityGX#EUW9 / 12 / 121.8 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 92Loss38 min · 18 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 6475.0%3.14
Champion 15020.0%2.18
Champion 10410.0%3.14
Champion 191100.0%5.33
Champion 10110.0%1.25
Champion 531100.0%3.38
Champion 481100.0%1.5
Champion 501100.0%5.8
Champion 891100.0%2.29
Champion 51610.0%1.63
Champion 8510.0%1.75

Accounts3

ClarityGX#EUWEUW · peak MasterDiamond I 26 LP50W 48LShpee#EUWEUW · peak DiamondDiamond III 97 LP69W 72LBackDownB#EUWEUW · peak GoldGold I 85 LP9W 7L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

6 games
5 games
4 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
2 games