ProMid · DK

Siiger

Best rankMaster1,100 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games46last 30 days
Win rate58.7%2.26 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald11 / 8 / 52.0 KDA · 281 CSvsChampion 238Win31 min · 3 h ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald10 / 6 / 103.3 KDA · 270 CSvsChampion 10Win31 min · 5 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Siiger#Bald7 / 5 / 103.4 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 84Win22 min · 31 h ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald6 / 5 / 93.0 KDA · 298 CSvsChampion 910Win33 min · 2 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Siiger#Bald4 / 5 / 11.0 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 61Loss24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald9 / 6 / 72.7 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 134Loss30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald6 / 5 / 72.6 KDA · 285 CSvsChampion 13Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald3 / 4 / 123.8 KDA · 270 CSvsChampion 98Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Siiger#Bald10 / 7 / 92.7 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 126Win30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald15 / 1 / 520.0 KDA · 304 CSvsChampion 910Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald8 / 5 / 124.0 KDA · 333 CSvsChampion 112Win34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald9 / 6 / 164.2 KDA · 466 CSvsChampion 31Win42 min · 3 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald5 / 10 / 10.6 KDA · 290 CSvsChampion 92Loss32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald2 / 11 / 40.5 KDA · 291 CSvsChampion 268Loss34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Siiger#Bald4 / 3 / 63.3 KDA · 288 CSvsChampion 163Win33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald2 / 1 / 35.0 KDA · 249 CSvsChampion 10Loss23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald7 / 6 / 62.2 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 245Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 45Champion 45Siiger#Bald5 / 7 / 51.4 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 112Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald3 / 8 / 61.1 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 62Win29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 90Champion 90Siiger#Bald7 / 7 / 82.1 KDA · 382 CSvsChampion 34Win40 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 901963.2%2.59
Champion 311250.0%2.22
Champion 134966.7%2.29
Champion 452100.0%1.55
Champion 1810.0%1.89
Champion 2341100.0%2.17
Champion 12610.0%1.2
Champion 6810.0%1.2

Accounts2

Siiger#BaldEUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 1,100 LP594W 558LSiiger#EUWEUW · peak MasterDiamond II 54 LP79W 69L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

23 games
22 games
21 games
15 games
15 games
13 games
11 games
9 games