ProMid · CZ

Sined

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,555 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games76last 30 days
Win rate46.1%2.47 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 245Champion 245eune racecar#001412 / 2 / 48.0 KDA · 255 CSvsChampion 517Loss28 min · 18 h ago
Champion 268Champion 268eune racecar#00142 / 5 / 31.0 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 7Loss23 min · 22 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14eune racecar#00142 / 2 / 64.0 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 31Win29 min · 23 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134eune racecar#001415 / 3 / 67.0 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 4Loss30 min · 24 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134eune racecar#00142 / 7 / 10.4 KDA · 127 CSvsChampion 18Loss18 min · 25 h ago
Champion 3Champion 3eune racecar#00142 / 2 / 1810.0 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 7Win30 min · 26 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236eune racecar#00146 / 2 / 66.0 KDA · 307 CSvsChampion 18Win30 min · 27 h ago
Champion 42Champion 42eune racecar#001413 / 6 / 53.0 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 4Loss30 min · 28 h ago
Champion 432Champion 432eune racecar#00144 / 6 / 305.7 KDA · 49 CSvsChampion 99Win35 min · 29 h ago
Champion 119Champion 119eune racecar#001413 / 3 / 56.0 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 96Win28 min · 30 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14eune racecar#00141 / 1 / 34.0 KDA · 148 CSvsChampion 161Win15 min · 2 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236eune racecar#001410 / 9 / 31.4 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 147Win29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134eune racecar#00144 / 7 / 81.7 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 55Win27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 245Champion 245eune racecar#00144 / 6 / 10.8 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 55Loss24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14eune racecar#00141 / 3 / 41.7 KDA · 151 CSvsChampion 777Win20 min · 2 d ago
Champion 245Champion 245eune racecar#001412 / 1 / 719.0 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 61Win24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134eune racecar#001413 / 1 / 619.0 KDA · 307 CSvsChampion 777Win32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134eune racecar#00149 / 2 / 57.0 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 67Win29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 268Champion 268eune racecar#001412 / 11 / 71.7 KDA · 311 CSvsChampion 166Win40 min · 3 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517eune racecar#00143 / 6 / 41.2 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 245Loss30 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2451154.5%3.16
Champion 1341145.5%3.33
Champion 14757.1%2.52
Champion 236728.6%1.54
Champion 21650.0%3
Champion 268475.0%1.96
Champion 3450.0%3.5
Champion 12630.0%1.31
Champion 121366.7%3.73
Champion 4220.0%1.38
Champion 13320.0%1.56
Champion 7250.0%4.2