ProTop · BR

Snow

No team nowX
Best rankMaster385 LP
Accounts1BR
Games29last 30 days
Win rate58.6%2.12 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 202Champion 202Supernova#lia2 / 9 / 131.7 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 18Loss28 min · 16 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Supernova#lia4 / 3 / 42.7 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 154Win21 min · 17 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Supernova#lia4 / 6 / 31.2 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 54Loss26 min · 18 h ago
Champion 57Champion 57Supernova#lia8 / 8 / 264.3 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 91Win34 min · 19 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126Supernova#lia3 / 6 / 31.0 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 2Win27 min · 19 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Supernova#lia1 / 1 / 01.0 KDA · 144 CSvsChampion 516Win16 min · 39 h ago
Champion 41Champion 41Supernova#lia5 / 2 / 55.0 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 24Win25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Supernova#lia0 / 5 / 30.6 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 114Win20 min · 3 d ago
Champion 75Champion 75Supernova#lia8 / 2 / 35.5 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 23Win24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 57Champion 57Supernova#lia3 / 7 / 152.6 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 91Loss33 min · 4 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Supernova#lia3 / 5 / 112.8 KDA · 367 CSvsChampion 240Loss36 min · 4 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Supernova#lia4 / 9 / 10.6 KDA · 280 CSvsChampion 39Loss30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799Supernova#lia6 / 1 / 612.0 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 54Win21 min · 5 d ago
Champion 82Champion 82Supernova#lia7 / 4 / 32.5 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 14Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 68Champion 68Supernova#lia2 / 10 / 141.6 KDA · 398 CSvsChampion 83Win45 min · 6 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799Supernova#lia3 / 2 / 22.5 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 92Win22 min · 6 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Supernova#lia5 / 6 / 31.3 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 897Loss26 min · 7 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Supernova#lia5 / 10 / 51.0 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 39Win28 min · 7 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799Supernova#lia1 / 6 / 10.3 KDA · 101 CSvsChampion 114Loss15 min · 7 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Supernova#lia2 / 4 / 82.5 KDA · 147 CSvsChampion 240Loss21 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 126944.4%1.34
Champion 799475.0%3.15
Champion 57250.0%3.47
Champion 82250.0%1.67
Champion 20210.0%1.67
Champion 641100.0%2.67
Champion 1641100.0%1
Champion 411100.0%5
Champion 751100.0%5.5
Champion 681100.0%1.6
Champion 11110.0%2.5
Champion 8041100.0%4.5

Accounts1

Supernova#liaBR · peak ChallengerMaster 385 LP417W 312L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

8 games
7 games
7 games
7 games
6 games
5 games
5 games
5 games