ProAdc · FR

Spraight

No team now
Best rankMaster89 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games7last 30 days
Win rate28.6%1.67 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 134Champion 134Night Calls#45713 / 9 / 40.8 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 127Loss26 min · 25 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Night Calls#457110 / 4 / 84.5 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 145Win24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523Night Calls#45712 / 9 / 50.8 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 236Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Night Calls#45716 / 6 / 41.7 KDA · 120 CSvsChampion 55Loss19 min · 4 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Night Calls#457110 / 6 / 72.8 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 236Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Night Calls#45710 / 10 / 50.5 KDA · 152 CSvsChampion 202Loss22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 157Champion 157Night Calls#457110 / 10 / 162.6 KDA · 290 CSvsChampion 202Loss39 min · 15 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 13410.0%0.78
Champion 2361100.0%4.5
Champion 52310.0%0.78
Champion 20210.0%1.67
Champion 1121100.0%2.83
Champion 80410.0%0.5
Champion 15710.0%2.6

Accounts1

Night Calls#4571EUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 89 LP325W 292L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

2 games
2 games
2 games
1 games
1 games
1 games
1 games
1 games