ProSupport · CZ

Steve 69

No team nowLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,299 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games77last 30 days
Win rate55.8%3.68 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 526Champion 526Hi im Steve 69 #EUW2 / 0 / 1719.0 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 412Win21 min · 2 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Hi im Steve 69 #EUW4 / 3 / 84.0 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 350Loss20 min · 3 h ago
Champion 201Champion 201Hi im Steve 69 #EUW1 / 3 / 238.0 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 111Win31 min · 3 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Hi im Steve 69 #EUW2 / 5 / 214.6 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 12Win29 min · 4 h ago
Champion 516Champion 516Hi im Steve 69 #EUW2 / 4 / 103.0 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 164Win31 min · 5 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Hi im Steve 69 #EUW1 / 4 / 123.3 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 888Win31 min · 5 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497Hi im Steve 69 #EUW0 / 5 / 214.2 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 201Loss29 min · 6 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Hi im Steve 69 #EUW1 / 11 / 252.4 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 555Win41 min · 7 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Hi im Steve 69 #EUW0 / 5 / 102.0 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 432Loss32 min · 7 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Hi im Steve 69 #EUW1 / 3 / 93.3 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 163Win15 min · 26 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Hi im Steve 69 #EUW2 / 5 / 194.2 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 12Win31 min · 26 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Hi im Steve 69 #EUW3 / 2 / 148.5 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 117Win25 min · 27 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Hi im Steve 69 #EUW5 / 9 / 81.4 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 12Loss27 min · 28 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Hi im Steve 69 #EUW4 / 4 / 206.0 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 432Win30 min · 29 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Hi im Steve 69 #EUW2 / 5 / 265.6 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 43Win28 min · 29 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Hi im Steve 69 #EUW1 / 5 / 112.4 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 111Loss27 min · 30 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Hi im Steve 69 #EUW2 / 6 / 102.0 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 12Loss29 min · 30 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497Hi im Steve 69 #EUW0 / 5 / 214.2 KDA · 52 CSvsChampion 267Win31 min · 31 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Hi im Steve 69 #EUW7 / 8 / 243.9 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 555Win34 min · 32 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Hi im Steve 69 #EUW3 / 5 / 72.0 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 22Loss24 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1111850.0%2.77
Champion 1171861.1%5.02
Champion 5261758.8%4.49
Champion 497742.9%5.35
Champion 201366.7%4.63
Champion 412366.7%2.84
Champion 5162100.0%2.33
Champion 892100.0%3.57
Champion 7771100.0%3.5
Champion 26710.0%0.75
Champion 2510.0%0.67
Champion 12710.0%2.5

Accounts1

Hi im Steve 69 #EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,299 LP365W 320L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

40 games
29 games
27 games
21 games
21 games
20 games
18 games
18 games

Teams

ERKO EsportsSupport · 2025–2025REViTAL BLACKTRAiNSSupport · 2024–2024