ProMid · DE

Symphonie

No team now
Best rankGrandmaster1,880 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games50last 30 days
Win rate56.0%2.77 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 5Champion 5300 Symphonie#ROPZ4 / 11 / 101.3 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 246Loss28 min · 8 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103300 Symphonie#ROPZ8 / 5 / 42.4 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 517Loss29 min · 20 h ago
Champion 5Champion 5300 Symphonie#ROPZ4 / 7 / 41.1 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 131Loss23 min · 46 h ago
Champion 5Champion 5300 Symphonie#ROPZ4 / 3 / 104.7 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 48Win25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266300 Symphonie#ROPZ5 / 4 / 93.5 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 14Win32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 13Champion 13300 Symphonie#ROPZ8 / 3 / 199.0 KDA · 273 CSvsChampion 8Win36 min · 3 d ago
Champion 61Champion 61300 Symphonie#ROPZ5 / 1 / 813.0 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 84Win23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897300 Symphonie#ROPZ8 / 4 / 94.3 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 516Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112300 Symphonie#ROPZ6 / 12 / 101.3 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 268Loss39 min · 3 d ago
Champion 13Champion 13300 Symphonie#ROPZ2 / 2 / 85.0 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 92Win23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 103Champion 103300 Symphonie#ROPZ11 / 10 / 112.2 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 55Win35 min · 4 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117300 Symphonie#ROPZ2 / 4 / 195.3 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 888Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 61Champion 61300 Symphonie#ROPZ4 / 4 / 52.3 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 238Loss23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777300 Symphonie#ROPZ4 / 8 / 91.6 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 42Loss34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 893Champion 893300 Symphonie#ROPZ7 / 7 / 132.9 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 84Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112300 Symphonie#ROPZ0 / 7 / 40.6 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 4Loss22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 61Champion 61300 Symphonie#ROPZ2 / 2 / 22.0 KDA · 117 CSvsChampion 38Win13 min · 5 d ago
Champion 5Champion 5300 Symphonie#ROPZ5 / 4 / 165.3 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 121Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 5Champion 5300 Symphonie#ROPZ11 / 5 / 155.2 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 246Win25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 103Champion 103300 Symphonie#ROPZ15 / 4 / 137.0 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 114Loss33 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 51163.6%3.39
Champion 103633.3%2.61
Champion 61560.0%2.47
Champion 897560.0%2.54
Champion 134100.0%4.67
Champion 11240.0%1.79
Champion 84475.0%2.88
Champion 893333.3%2.35
Champion 777250.0%2.33
Champion 1342100.0%6
Champion 2661100.0%3.5
Champion 1171100.0%5.25

Accounts1

300 Symphonie#ROPZEUW · peak GrandmasterGrandmaster 1,880 LP535W 462L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

14 games
13 games
12 games
10 games
9 games
9 games
9 games
8 games