ProAdc · AL

timeless

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster1,373 LP
Accounts4EUW · NA
Games138last 30 days
Win rate48.6%2.05 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss5 / 8 / 41.1 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 15Loss33 min · 2 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss13 / 3 / 45.7 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 29Win22 min · 3 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss6 / 3 / 53.7 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 81Win24 min · 3 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss8 / 3 / 23.3 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 221Win24 min · 4 h ago
Champion 24Champion 245 guns 0 hoes#tmlss6 / 1 / 06.0 KDA · 95 CSvsChampion 164Win15 min · 4 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss11 / 4 / 54.0 KDA · 258 CSvsChampion 222Win31 min · 5 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss9 / 5 / 52.8 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 236Win26 min · 22 h ago
Champion 799Champion 7995 guns 0 hoes#tmlss6 / 11 / 10.6 KDA · 85 CSvsChampion 23Loss21 min · 23 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss6 / 3 / 64.0 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 222Win23 min · 28 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss21 / 7 / 145.0 KDA · 346 CSvsChampion 147Win38 min · 29 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss6 / 5 / 31.8 KDA · 295 CSvsChampion 15Loss33 min · 30 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss16 / 8 / 52.6 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 804Win33 min · 31 h ago
Champion 134Champion 1345 guns 0 hoes#tmlss5 / 7 / 10.9 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 4Loss27 min · 31 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss5 / 5 / 62.2 KDA · 153 CSvsChampion 163Win25 min · 32 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss2 / 11 / 60.7 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 236Loss27 min · 32 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss9 / 2 / 99.0 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 51Win26 min · 33 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss12 / 5 / 104.4 KDA · 300 CSvsChampion 119Win36 min · 33 h ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss19 / 7 / 124.4 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 96Win33 min · 2 d ago
Champion 523Champion 5235 guns 0 hoes#tmlss6 / 6 / 112.8 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 110Win27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 117Champion 1175 guns 0 hoes#tmlss2 / 7 / 152.4 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 43Loss32 min · 2 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 52311350.4%2.06
Champion 107850.0%3.09
Champion 799650.0%1.58
Champion 91020.0%1
Champion 11920.0%0.77
Champion 241100.0%6
Champion 13410.0%0.86
Champion 11710.0%2.43
Champion 1210.0%0.6
Champion 2211100.0%6.5
Champion 131100.0%5.33
Champion 42910.0%1