ProMid · BR

Tkk

Best rankGrandmaster1,999 LP
Accounts2BR
Games18last 30 days
Win rate66.7%2.30 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 134Champion 134Tkk#BR24 / 5 / 204.8 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 429Win32 min · 16 h ago
Champion 143Champion 143Tkk#BR22 / 1 / 1113.0 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 950Win26 min · 17 h ago
Champion 893Champion 893Tkk#BR210 / 11 / 51.4 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 142Loss32 min · 18 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Tkk#BR27 / 10 / 61.3 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 84Loss27 min · 18 h ago
Champion 893Champion 893Tkk#BR23 / 9 / 30.7 KDA · 147 CSvsChampion 517Loss25 min · 19 h ago
Champion 40Champion 40Tkk#BR21 / 9 / 91.1 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 43Loss27 min · 19 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Tkk#BR29 / 9 / 71.8 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 134Loss36 min · 20 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Tkk#BR25 / 7 / 10.9 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 166Win31 min · 21 h ago
Champion 893Champion 893Tkk#BR210 / 2 / 47.0 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 103Win20 min · 22 h ago
Champion 893Champion 893Tkk#BR24 / 2 / 54.5 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 134Win25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 143Champion 143Tkk#BR22 / 5 / 20.8 KDA · 143 CSvsChampion 64Loss22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 893Champion 893Tkk#BR20 / 1 / 11.0 KDA · 62 CSvsChampion 103Win8 min · 4 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21Tkk#BR222 / 4 / 36.3 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 96Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Tkk#BR24 / 5 / 51.8 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 99Win27 min · 8 d ago
Champion 893Champion 893Tkk#BR23 / 6 / 112.3 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 79Win30 min · 8 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Tkk#BR210 / 7 / 113.0 KDA · 338 CSvsChampion 805Win41 min · 9 d ago
Champion 893Champion 893Tkk#BR26 / 3 / 74.3 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 30Win23 min · 10 d ago
Champion 893Champion 893Tkk#BR214 / 5 / 53.8 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 245Win29 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 893875.0%2.33
Champion 1343100.0%2.29
Champion 143250.0%2.83
Champion 720.0%1.53
Champion 4010.0%1.11
Champion 211100.0%6.25
Champion 511100.0%3

Accounts2

Tkk#BR2BR · peak ChallengerGrandmaster 1,999 LP440W 368LDesire#BR2BRUnranked

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

9 games
9 games
7 games
5 games
3 games
3 games
2 games
2 games